Titre original : Elan 5- Plot n°4
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | LACOUR Gregory (1981) FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB |
Arbitre | CHAMOULAUD Damien (1978) FRA | |
Arbitre | FLAMCOURT Julien (1987) FRA | |
Arbitre | HOSTE Julien (1991) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | PETRINI Daniel (1956) FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION |
Starter | ASSFELD Xavier (1966) FRA | US TOUL |
Secrétaires | LISIAK Hervé (1971) FRA | |
Secrétaires | LISIAK Magali (1971) FRA | |
Juge de nage | CHABEAUX Daniel (1959) FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS |
Juge de nage | HUMBERT Benoit (1972) FRA | US TOUL |
Chronométreurs | LISIAK Hervé (1971) FRA | |
Chronométreurs | RYPINSKI Eric (1988) FRA | |
Juge de virages | MARBAIS Bruno (1971) FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
Juge de virages | VELTIN Jean-Stephane (1966) FRA | ASPTT NANCY |
Chronométreur | BARTHEL Michel (1964) FRA | ASPTT NANCY |
Chronométreur | BLAIN Anne (1972) FRA | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON |
Chronométreur | CHOTIN Delphine (1977) FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION |
Chronométreur | FORT Agnés (1964) FRA | GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB |
Chronométreur | HUBERT Sylvie (1977) FRA | ASPTT NANCY |
Chronométreur | JAMAIN Serge (1955) FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION |
Chronométreur | RIBOULOT Celine (1977) FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS |
Chronométreur | ZIPSIN James (1938) FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | HARRE Didier (1962) FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
Speaker | HARRE Didier (1962) FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
Jury d'appel | MALEY Arnaud (1970) FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE |
Jury d'appel | PIERRON Sophie (1971) FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
Jury d'appel | WYSOCKI Laurence (1970) FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | FORT Thomas (1995) FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Délégué fédéral | LACOUR Gregory (1981) FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB |
Juge-Arbitre | PETRINI Daniel (1956) FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION |
Starter | ASSFELD Xavier (1966) FRA | US TOUL |
Juge de nage | CHABEAUX Daniel (1959) FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS |
Juge de nage | HUMBERT Benoit (1972) FRA | US TOUL |
Juge de virages | BARTHEL Michel (1964) FRA | ASPTT NANCY |
Juge de virages | JAMAIN Serge (1955) FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION |
Chronométreur | AUDOUY Marie-Christine (1971) FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHOTIN Delphine (1977) FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION |
Chronométreur | CLASADONTE Sylvie (1974) FRA | ASPTT NANCY |
Chronométreur | HUBERT Sylvie (1977) FRA | ASPTT NANCY |
Chronométreur | MARBAIS Bruno (1971) FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
Chronométreur | RIBOULOT Celine (1977) FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS |
Chronométreur | ZIPSIN James (1938) FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | HARRE Didier (1962) FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
Speaker | HARRE Didier (1962) FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
Jury d'appel | MALEY Arnaud (1970) FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE |
Jury d'appel | PIERRON Sophie (1971) FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
Jury d'appel | WYSOCKI Laurence (1970) FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | FORT Thomas (1995) FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE |