Titre original : Loire JS 2
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 15 Janvier 2017
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Arbitre | ANGLERAUD Emmanuel (1967) FRA | |
Arbitre | DAVID Rodolphe (1979) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | DUCREUX Pierre-Marie (1987) FRA | CN FOREZ |
Arbitre | HOUDAYER Philippe (1965) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | MANGIN Thierry (1979) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Starter | BELMOUNES Fouad (1968) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Secrétaires | CAUSERET David (1973) FRA | |
Starter | LAQUERBE Gilbert (1957) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Juge de nage | FAYOLLE Isabelle (1963) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Juge de nage | HADDAR Hamadi (1950) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Juge de virages | BULTE Stephane (1954) FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION |
Juge de virages | DUPUY Jean-pierre (1960) FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION |
Juge de virages | THOMAS Melanie (1991) FRA | CN FOREZ |
Juge de virages | VADON Laurent (1969) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | BOUSQUET Fabien (1970) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chronométreur | CARRUEL Alain (1966) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chronométreur | CHARPENET Emmanuelle (1976) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | DALMAIS Marc (1968) FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION |
Chronométreur | FAURE Stephane (1968) FRA | CN ONDAINE |
Chronométreur | LO SARDO Louis-alexandre (1974) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chronométreur | MALEYSSON Hélène (1972) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Chronométreur | METIDJI GARNIER Nathalie (1970) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Chronométreur | POIRSON Anne-Laurence (1961) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chronométreur | RORY Sebastien (1973) FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION |
Chronométreur | SANCHEZ Christelle (1970) FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU |
Chronométreur | SCHIAVAZZI Virginie (1977) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | VINCENT Jocelyne (1964) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Superviseur | BENEVENT Jacky (1949) FRA | CN ONDAINE |
Secrétariat | CROZIER Paul (1956) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | GUILLEZ Robert (1958) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | VALLA Chantal (1950) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | ADIER Alexandre (1990) FRA | CN FOREZ |
Jury d'appel | CROZIER Paul (1956) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | VADON Laurent (1969) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | DAVAL Eva (2003) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | CROZIER Paul (1956) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | HADDAR Hamadi (1950) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Starter | BELMOUNES Fouad (1968) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Starter | LAQUERBE Gilbert (1957) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Juge de nage | BENEVENT Jacky (1949) FRA | CN ONDAINE |
Juge de nage | FAYOLLE Isabelle (1963) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Juge de virages | BOUSQUET Fabien (1970) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Juge de virages | METIDJI GARNIER Nathalie (1970) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Juge de virages | VADON Laurent (1969) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | CARRUEL Alain (1966) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chronométreur | COUTINHO Albert (1970) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | DALMAIS Marc (1968) FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION |
Chronométreur | LO SARDO Louis-alexandre (1974) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chronométreur | METIDJI GARNIER Nathalie (1970) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Chronométreur | RORY Sebastien (1973) FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION |
Chronométreur | SCHIAVAZZI Virginie (1977) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | THOMAS Melanie (1991) FRA | CN FOREZ |
Chronométreur | VILASIS Brigitte (1969) FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU |
Chronométreur | VINCENT Jocelyne (1964) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Secrétariat | CROZIER Paul (1956) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | GUILLEZ Robert (1958) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | VALLA Chantal (1950) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | ADIER Alexandre (1990) FRA | CN FOREZ |
Jury d'appel | CROZIER Paul (1956) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | VADON Laurent (1969) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | DAVAL Eva (2003) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | CROZIER Paul (1956) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |