Titre original : Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Type de compétition : Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans (167)
Le Dimanche 6 Mars 2016
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | HUVENNE Bernard (1947) FRA | INDIV DAUPHINE SAVOIE |
Arbitre | HYC Tamas (1983) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | RUFINO Yann (1972) FRA | CNSR CLUSES |
Starter | BASSET Jean-Pierre (1963) FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
Juge de nage | BASSET Jean-Pierre (1963) FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
Juge de nage | HUVENNE Bernard (1947) FRA | INDIV DAUPHINE SAVOIE |
Juge de nage | RUFINO Yann (1972) FRA | CNSR CLUSES |
Chronométreur | BAYLE Sylvie (1964) FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
Chronométreur | BEZZI Celine (1972) FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
Chronométreur | BRUNEAU Jean-marc (1968) FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
Chronométreur | CAUDRELIER Eric (1971) FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
Chronométreur | CAUDRELIER Parissa (1968) FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
Chronométreur | COLLET Stéphanie (1978) FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | CRESPEL Ana (1974) FRA | CNSR CLUSES |
Chronométreur | DECOURT David (1973) FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS |
Chronométreur | DORE Franck (1954) FRA | CS CHAMONIX |
Chronométreur | DUMAZ Christelle (1974) FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Chronométreur | FILLION Guillaume (1970) FRA | CNSR CLUSES |
Chronométreur | GIRAUD Catherine (1970) FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Chronométreur | KALI ALI Djamal (1970) FRA | SEYNOD NATATION |
Chronométreur | LINDFIELD Aileen (1967) GBR | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Chronométreur | LOSSERAND Gilles (1975) FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
Chronométreur | LOVETANN COUSOT Aurasessa (1971) FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS |
Chronométreur | MICARD Eric (1973) FRA | CNSR CLUSES |
Chronométreur | MORIN Isabelle (1964) FRA | CS CHAMONIX |
Chronométreur | PELLET Nathalie (1977) FRA | SEYNOD NATATION |
Chronométreur | PELLETIER Ivan (1975) FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | PERRIN Caroline (1968) FRA | SEYNOD NATATION |
Chronométreur | POLITI Nesi (1976) ITA | ANNEMASSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | SCHULE Chrystelle (1975) FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Secrétariat | FORESTIER Franck (1976) FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | BARRAT Karine (1974) FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Jury d'appel | DEBRUYNE Guillaume (1985) FRA | CS CHAMONIX |
Jury d'appel | FAVRE Alexis (1993) FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | JACQUIER-LEFEBVRE Sophie (1976) FRA | SEYNOD NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | BARRAT Pierre (1972) FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | HUVENNE Bernard (1947) FRA | INDIV DAUPHINE SAVOIE |
Juge-Arbitre | RUFINO Yann (1972) FRA | CNSR CLUSES |
Starter | BASSET Jean-Pierre (1963) FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
Starter | FILLION Guillaume (1970) FRA | CNSR CLUSES |
Juge de nage | BASSET Jean-Pierre (1963) FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
Juge de nage | HUVENNE Bernard (1947) FRA | INDIV DAUPHINE SAVOIE |
Juge de nage | RUFINO Yann (1972) FRA | CNSR CLUSES |
Chronométreur | BARRAT Pierre (1972) FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Chronométreur | BAYLE Sylvie (1964) FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
Chronométreur | BEZZI Celine (1972) FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
Chronométreur | BLANC Nathalie (1971) FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
Chronométreur | BRONDEX Benoit (1977) FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Chronométreur | BRUNEAU Jean-marc (1968) FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
Chronométreur | COLLET Stéphanie (1978) FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | DECOURT David (1973) FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS |
Chronométreur | DORE Franck (1954) FRA | CS CHAMONIX |
Chronométreur | KALI ALI Djamal (1970) FRA | SEYNOD NATATION |
Chronométreur | LEYGUE François (1977) FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS |
Chronométreur | MICARD Eric (1973) FRA | CNSR CLUSES |
Chronométreur | MORICE Joel (1964) FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS |
Chronométreur | MORIN Isabelle (1964) FRA | CS CHAMONIX |
Chronométreur | PELLET Nathalie (1977) FRA | SEYNOD NATATION |
Chronométreur | PELLETIER Ivan (1975) FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | PERRIN Caroline (1968) FRA | SEYNOD NATATION |
Secrétariat | FORESTIER Franck (1976) FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | BARRAT Karine (1974) FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION |
Jury d'appel | DEBRUYNE Guillaume (1985) FRA | CS CHAMONIX |
Jury d'appel | FAVRE Alexis (1993) FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | JACQUIER-LEFEBVRE Sophie (1976) FRA | SEYNOD NATATION |