Titre original : Natathlon Régional (étapes)
Type de compétition : Natathlon Régional (étapes) (017)
Le Dimanche 13 Avril 2014
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Arbitre | BLANCHARD Florent (1975) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | CHEVALIER Chantal (1967) FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | GIBAULT Yannick (1968) FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
Arbitre | GRANDIN Anne (1965) FRA | |
Starter | HUMEAU Frédéric (1963) FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS |
Starter | LOIZEAU Yannick (1958) FRA | SC SURGÈRES |
Juge de nage | HUMEAU Frédéric (1963) FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS |
Juge de nage | LOIZEAU Yannick (1958) FRA | SC SURGÈRES |
Juge de virages | BARRAUD Laurent (1971) FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
Juge de virages | HEQUET Jean-philippe (1962) FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
Juge de virages | PICARD Michel (1971) FRA | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE |
Chronométreur | BARBET Sandrine (1971) FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE |
Chronométreur | BELLIARD Patrick (1970) FRA | CN NIORT |
Chronométreur | BICHON Marie-Christine (1965) FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE |
Chronométreur | COCHERIE Severine (1972) FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
Chronométreur | CROS Bénédicte (1965) FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS |
Chronométreur | DANTEC Christine (1968) FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
Chronométreur | DIONISI Sébastien (1976) FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
Chronométreur | DUMAS Marguerite (1962) FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL |
Chronométreur | GALLIOU Anne (1960) FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
Chronométreur | GAUVIN Sébastien (1972) FRA | CN NIORT |
Chronométreur | GUICHON Caroline (1973) FRA | CN NIORT |
Chronométreur | HILSON Franck (1975) FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
Chronométreur | HUMEAU Nadia (1962) FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS |
Chronométreur | LAURANT Alain (1968) FRA | CN NIORT |
Chronométreur | LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Miguel (1974) FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
Chronométreur | MONTIL Pascale (1960) FRA | OLERON NATATION |
Chronométreur | PETEL Herve (1972) FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
Chronométreur | PRÉVOTEL Bernard (1959) FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | CHEVALIER Chantal (1967) FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | GIBAULT Yannick (1968) FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
Starter | HUMEAU Frédéric (1963) FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS |
Starter | LOIZEAU Yannick (1958) FRA | SC SURGÈRES |
Juge de nage | HUMEAU Frédéric (1963) FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS |
Juge de nage | LOIZEAU Yannick (1958) FRA | SC SURGÈRES |
Juge de virages | BARRAUD Laurent (1971) FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
Juge de virages | HEQUET Jean-philippe (1962) FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
Juge de virages | LAURANT Alain (1968) FRA | CN NIORT |
Chronométreur | BARBET Sandrine (1971) FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE |
Chronométreur | BELLIARD Patrick (1970) FRA | CN NIORT |
Chronométreur | BICHON Marie-Christine (1965) FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE |
Chronométreur | COCHERIE Severine (1972) FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
Chronométreur | DANTEC Christine (1968) FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
Chronométreur | DIONISI Sébastien (1976) FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
Chronométreur | DUMAS Marguerite (1962) FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL |
Chronométreur | GALLIOU Anne (1960) FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
Chronométreur | GAUVIN Sébastien (1972) FRA | CN NIORT |
Chronométreur | GUICHON Caroline (1973) FRA | CN NIORT |
Chronométreur | HILSON Franck (1975) FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
Chronométreur | HUMEAU Nadia (1962) FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS |
Chronométreur | LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Miguel (1974) FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
Chronométreur | MONTIL Pascale (1960) FRA | OLERON NATATION |
Chronométreur | PETEL Herve (1972) FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |