Saison : 2016
Nageuses et Nageurs qualifiés au Trophée NATIONAL Lucien-Zins
Nageuses et Nageurs qualifiés au Trophée INTERRÉGIONAL Lucien-Zins
1. | HUDAN Nathan (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 9 674 pts | |
2. | BOURGEOIS Mitch (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 9 592 pts | |
3. | LERNO Tom (2003/13 ans) FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 9 509 pts | |
4. | PAGANELLI Tom (2003/13 ans) FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 9 406 pts | |
5. | CHAUDIERE Thomas (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN ANTIBES | 9 381 pts | |
6. | KELLER Gwendal (2003/13 ans) FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 9 351 pts | |
7. | ANNOCQUE Paul (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN BEAUNE | 9 260 pts | |
8. | GERAN Youris (2003/13 ans) FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 9 156 pts | |
9. | LAVISSE Manoé (2003/13 ans) FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 9 154 pts | |
10. | VIGUIER Antoine (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 9 128 pts | |
11. | TEULE Enzo (2004/12 ans) FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 9 113 pts | |
12. | CADROT Yoan (2003/13 ans) FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 9 068 pts | |
13. | BOUGHATTAS Fadi (2003/13 ans) FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 9 040 pts | |
14. | CRETET Dorian (2003/13 ans) FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 9 004 pts | |
15. | COMPAN Francois (2003/13 ans) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 8 960 pts | |
16. | EMERY Remy (2003/13 ans) FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 8 941 pts | |
17. | CIFTCI Hasan (2003/13 ans) FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 8 902 pts | |
18. | RENE CORAIL Yann (2003/13 ans) FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 8 884 pts | |
19. | GUIGON Maxence (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 8 841 pts | |
20. | BARADAT Mats (2003/13 ans) FRA | AC HYÈRES | 8 840 pts | |
21. | DEDIEU Brandon (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 8 757 pts | |
22. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola (2003/13 ans) FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 8 756 pts | |
23. | THUROTTE Mathys (2003/13 ans) FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 8 744 pts | |
24. | GORLIER Enzo (2003/13 ans) FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 8 743 pts | |
25. | HAMADI Adem (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN CANNES | 8 718 pts | |
26. | ALLAL Nail (2003/13 ans) FRA | ES NANTERRE | 8 714 pts | |
27. | KLEIN Alexi (2003/13 ans) FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 8 695 pts | |
28. | JOUVE Nicolas (2003/13 ans) FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 8 693 pts | |
29. | PELEY Lucas (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 8 656 pts | |
30. | MOREL Fabien (2003/13 ans) FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 8 571 pts | |
30. | ROUGIER Tom (2003/13 ans) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 8 571 pts | |
32. | IBBERSON William (2003/13 ans) BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 8 567 pts | |
33. | TRIOMPHE Achille (2003/13 ans) FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 8 560 pts | |
34. | BENASLI Alexandre (2003/13 ans) FRA | NANTES NATATION | 8 529 pts | |
35. | NOBER Clement (2003/13 ans) FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 8 525 pts | |
36. | RATEL Esteban (2003/13 ans) FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 8 495 pts | |
37. | PENET Julien (2003/13 ans) FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 8 482 pts | |
38. | AGIUS Robin (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 8 468 pts | |
39. | PICHARD Matisse (2003/13 ans) FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 8 461 pts | |
40. | PATAY Jules (2003/13 ans) FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 8 455 pts | |
41. | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali (2003/13 ans) TUN | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 8 448 pts | |
42. | PIERRON Gauthier (2004/12 ans) FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 8 446 pts | |
43. | GUILLAUME Maxence (2003/13 ans) FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 8 435 pts | |
44. | COTTEN Eloan (2003/13 ans) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 8 421 pts | |
45. | LETERME Jérémy (2003/13 ans) FRA | AC DÉCINES | 8 410 pts | |
46. | LECOURTIER Mathys (2003/13 ans) FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 8 397 pts | |
47. | GRONDIN Raja (2003/13 ans) FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 8 379 pts | |
48. | CANARELLI Baptiste (2003/13 ans) FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 8 376 pts | |
49. | BREIJO Enzo (2003/13 ans) FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 8 369 pts | |
50. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan (2003/13 ans) FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 8 360 pts | |
51. | RIVIÈRE Clément (2003/13 ans) FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 8 351 pts | |
52. | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN GUÉRET | 8 344 pts | |
53. | REGISTE Owen (2003/13 ans) FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 8 325 pts | |
54. | LOUIS Matheo (2003/13 ans) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 8 324 pts | |
55. | PILLER Mathis (2003/13 ans) FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 8 319 pts | |
56. | CHELLIA Sami (2003/13 ans) FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 8 315 pts | |
57. | SALETES Jacques (2003/13 ans) FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 8 309 pts | |
58. | CHAUSSON Stanislas (2003/13 ans) LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 8 301 pts | |
59. | MALLEGOL Igor (2003/13 ans) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 8 290 pts | |
60. | NEHDI Ayoub (2003/13 ans) TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 8 288 pts | |
61. | KUBICA Clément (2003/13 ans) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 8 286 pts | |
62. | ANDRY Lucas (2003/13 ans) FRA | SN SEDAN | 8 279 pts | |
63. | VERGER Maxime (2003/13 ans) FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 8 260 pts | |
64. | CLUSMAN Simon (2004/12 ans) FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 8 254 pts | |
65. | HUGOT Maximilien (2003/13 ans) FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 8 242 pts | |
66. | AMELOT Nathan (2003/13 ans) FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 8 241 pts | |
66. | VIDAL Samuel (2003/13 ans) FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 8 241 pts | |
68. | PARIS Idris (2003/13 ans) FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 8 240 pts | |
69. | DOUAY Vincent (2003/13 ans) FRA | SN LENS | 8 233 pts | |
70. | OUABDESSELAM Leo (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 8 218 pts | |
71. | MULONGO Stephen (2004/12 ans) FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 8 200 pts | |
72. | DJAMA Axel (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 8 193 pts | |
73. | DENCAUSSE Léo (2003/13 ans) FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 8 191 pts | |
74. | HORNEZ Lenaik (2003/13 ans) FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 8 181 pts | |
75. | VIGNETTES Lucas (2003/13 ans) FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 8 179 pts | |
76. | HENRY Theo (2003/13 ans) FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 8 174 pts | |
77. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 8 164 pts | |
78. | BERGES Etienne (2003/13 ans) FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 8 161 pts | |
79. | LE PAPE Thomas (2003/13 ans) FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 8 147 pts | |
80. | DA SILVA Martin (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 8 141 pts | |
81. | PUYO Emilien (2003/13 ans) MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 8 130 pts | |
82. | CHRETIEN Stéphen (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 8 128 pts | |
83. | BESSON Antoine (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN ANDRESY | 8 117 pts | |
84. | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien (2003/13 ans) FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 8 095 pts | |
84. | REYSSENT Luc (2003/13 ans) FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 8 095 pts | |
86. | ROLLET Arthur (2003/13 ans) FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 8 071 pts | |
87. | DUCHEMIN Pierre (2003/13 ans) FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 8 066 pts | |
88. | BEAUNOIR Louca (2003/13 ans) FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 8 065 pts | |
89. | LE GOFF Yann (2003/13 ans) FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 8 048 pts | |
90. | LANCRY Lilian (2003/13 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 8 036 pts | |
91. | BAILLY Paul-Emile (2003/13 ans) FRA | EN CAEN | 8 014 pts | |
92. | REMY Tristan (2003/13 ans) FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 8 001 pts | |
93. | VILDEUIL Axel (2003/13 ans) FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 7 996 pts | |
94. | FREROT Thomas (2003/13 ans) FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 7 990 pts | |
95. | CLAQUIN Tristan (2003/13 ans) FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 7 987 pts | |
96. | LEPINAY Come (2003/13 ans) FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 7 984 pts | |
97. | MELIN Tobias (2003/13 ans) FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 7 983 pts | |
98. | VIDAL Etienne (2003/13 ans) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 7 980 pts | |
99. | FERCHICHI Samy (2004/12 ans) FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 7 970 pts | |
100. | CALOONE Armand (2004/12 ans) FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 7 968 pts | |
101. | LEFEVRE Pierre (2003/13 ans) FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 7 964 pts | |
102. | THOMASSET Quentin (2003/13 ans) FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 7 963 pts | |
103. | LIN Julien (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 7 953 pts | |
104. | ROUCHOUSE Martin (2003/13 ans) FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 7 952 pts | |
105. | DUPRE Thomas (2003/13 ans) FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 7 948 pts | |
106. | TANJEVIC Konstantin (2003/13 ans) FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 7 935 pts | |
107. | LE GOVIC Guillaume (2003/13 ans) FRA | BAUD NATATION | 7 927 pts | |
108. | LELONG Antonin (2003/13 ans) FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 7 925 pts | |
109. | CLASADONTE Enzo (2003/13 ans) FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 7 922 pts | |
110. | BOULARD Médérick (2003/13 ans) FRA | AS TONNERRE | 7 918 pts | |
110. | LESECH Erwann (2003/13 ans) FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 7 918 pts | |
112. | LINDMANN Alexandre (2003/13 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 7 912 pts | |
113. | CANO Alexian (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 7 911 pts | |
114. | BEZARD Mel (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN ANTIBES | 7 908 pts | |
115. | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis (2003/13 ans) UKR | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 7 906 pts | |
116. | BOCAHUT Noé (2003/13 ans) FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 7 905 pts | |
117. | DUTEIL Valentin (2003/13 ans) FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 7 873 pts | |
118. | MASSCHELIER Robinson (2003/13 ans) FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 7 868 pts | |
119. | MOULIN Louis (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 7 862 pts | |
119. | WAHL Julien (2003/13 ans) FRA | EN CAEN | 7 862 pts | |
121. | DESCAMPS Aurelien (2003/13 ans) FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 7 861 pts | |
122. | JOURDAN Raphael (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN LUNEL | 7 848 pts | |
123. | TRUBERT Ronan (2003/13 ans) FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 7 841 pts | |
124. | ATTENOT Corentin (2004/12 ans) FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 7 840 pts | |
124. | CIACIA Kyllian (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN ANTIBES | 7 840 pts | |
126. | TSE PEN KI Ken (2004/12 ans) MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 7 838 pts | |
127. | DE SMEDT Tom (2003/13 ans) FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 7 830 pts | |
128. | DEMEYRE Louka (2003/13 ans) FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 7 828 pts | |
129. | LOMBARDO Maxime (2003/13 ans) FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 7 823 pts | |
130. | CHALENDAR Léo (2003/13 ans) FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 7 819 pts | |
131. | HERNANDEZ Dorian (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 7 816 pts | |
132. | MAZELLIER Nans (2004/12 ans) FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 7 813 pts | |
133. | ELMALEH Sasha (2003/13 ans) FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 7 799 pts | |
134. | SAHOULI Anis (2003/13 ans) ALG | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 7 798 pts | |
135. | REMY Jules (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 7 794 pts | |
136. | CHARPIOT Arthur (2003/13 ans) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 7 786 pts | |
137. | MARTINEAU Achille (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 7 768 pts | |
138. | PAZDUR Dorian (2003/13 ans) FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 7 767 pts | |
139. | MAHJOUB Skander (2003/13 ans) FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 7 765 pts | |
140. | LUQUET Maxime (2004/12 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 7 758 pts | |
141. | STUDER Thomas (2003/13 ans) FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 7 743 pts | |
142. | BARTKOWSKI Benjamin (2003/13 ans) FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 7 735 pts | |
143. | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich (2003/13 ans) FRA | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | 7 709 pts | |
144. | PICHON Titouan (2003/13 ans) FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 7 708 pts | |
145. | COLOMAR Kyllian (2003/13 ans) FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 7 701 pts | |
146. | BLANCHARD Tristan (2003/13 ans) FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 7 699 pts | |
147. | LOMON Ludovic (2004/12 ans) FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 7 698 pts | |
148. | FELICETTI Tilian (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 7 697 pts | |
149. | TURAN Rustem (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN AUTUN | 7 692 pts | |
150. | FOUBERT Etienne (2004/12 ans) FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 7 680 pts | |
151. | OUDOMSOUK Matthew (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 7 675 pts | |
152. | PIRIS Lilian (2003/13 ans) FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 7 671 pts | |
153. | QUINTARD Nadhir (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 7 662 pts | |
154. | CHAPTAL Quentin (2003/13 ans) FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 7 659 pts | |
155. | LEVILLAIN Mathias (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 7 651 pts | |
156. | CANOVA Axel (2003/13 ans) FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 7 650 pts | |
157. | MALFONDET Antoine (2003/13 ans) FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 7 646 pts | |
158. | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan (2003/13 ans) FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 7 645 pts | |
159. | BRISEMURE Benjamin (2003/13 ans) FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 7 633 pts | |
160. | TRIPIER Yann (2004/12 ans) BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 7 626 pts | |
161. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz (2004/12 ans) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 7 615 pts | |
162. | SEGERS Ilann (2003/13 ans) FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 7 612 pts | |
163. | FARAUD Vincent (2003/13 ans) FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 7 611 pts | |
164. | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 7 610 pts | |
165. | MOURET Téo (2003/13 ans) FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 7 607 pts | |
166. | CONSTABLE Enzo (2003/13 ans) FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 7 602 pts | |
167. | TETART Martin (2003/13 ans) FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 7 596 pts | |
168. | MORHAIN Thibaut (2003/13 ans) FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 7 581 pts | |
169. | SENOUCI Sabri (2003/13 ans) FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 7 576 pts | |
170. | PAOLUCCI Paul (2003/13 ans) FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 7 559 pts | |
171. | DAGUIER Ethan (2003/13 ans) FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 7 552 pts | |
172. | BOUETE Paul (2003/13 ans) LUX | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 7 543 pts | |
173. | ALOISIO Florian (2003/13 ans) FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 7 528 pts | |
174. | ZEINATY Thomas (2003/13 ans) FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 7 519 pts | |
175. | ROUFFET Valentin (2003/13 ans) FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 7 508 pts | |
176. | KAMALEU Bernard (2003/13 ans) FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 7 494 pts | |
177. | MAOUCHI Adel (2003/13 ans) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 7 487 pts | |
177. | NORMAND Jeremy (2003/13 ans) FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 7 487 pts | |
179. | LOMON Florian (2004/12 ans) FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 7 480 pts | |
180. | CALLOUD Robin (2003/13 ans) FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 7 479 pts | |
181. | AITKEN Christopher (2003/13 ans) FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 7 466 pts | |
182. | DAVID Henri (2003/13 ans) FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 7 461 pts | |
182. | LOTENBERG Rayane (2003/13 ans) FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 7 461 pts | |
184. | ALEXANDRE Theo (2003/13 ans) FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 7 457 pts | |
185. | VALADON Yoann (2003/13 ans) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 7 454 pts | |
186. | SEMPERE Tom (2003/13 ans) FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 7 452 pts | |
187. | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias (2003/13 ans) FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 7 441 pts | |
188. | KURKOWSKI Maxime (2003/13 ans) FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 7 433 pts | |
189. | JOURDA Dimitri (2003/13 ans) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 7 426 pts | |
189. | ROBIN Thomas (2003/13 ans) FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 7 426 pts | |
191. | DUBEAU Nicolas (2003/13 ans) FRA | C REDON NATATION | 7 424 pts | |
192. | DUFOUR Pierre (2003/13 ans) FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 7 422 pts | |
193. | DABIN John-William (2004/12 ans) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 7 406 pts | |
193. | PILLOT Martin (2003/13 ans) FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 7 406 pts | |
195. | BACONNAIS Titouan (2003/13 ans) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 7 391 pts | |
196. | FEASSON Romain (2003/13 ans) FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 7 380 pts | |
197. | MONTELEONE Thomas (2004/12 ans) FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 7 379 pts | |
198. | RAJOELY Hadrien (2004/12 ans) FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 7 378 pts | |
199. | BOUCHER Lilian (2004/12 ans) FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 7 367 pts | |
199. | LEROY Aurele (2003/13 ans) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 7 367 pts |