Le Dimanche 4 Septembre 2016 - ST NICOLAS DES EAUX (FRA)
Dames | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOURSE Claire (1998/18 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
2. | BEAUGRAND Agathe (1998/18 ans) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | ||||
3. | BAGUELIN SIMON Danae (2001/15 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | ||||
4. | KEREBEL Sandrine (1979/37 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
5. | MOYOU Elsa (2001/15 ans) FRA | CN MORLAIX | ||||
6. | BIBES Leeloo (2001/15 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
7. | JOLY Thelma (2001/15 ans) FRA | C REDON NATATION | ||||
8. | COZANNET Lucie (2000/16 ans) FRA | CN MORLAIX | ||||
9. | TONNELLIER Hélène (1986/30 ans) FRA | CAP SIZUN NATATION | ||||
10. | TREBAOL Lucie (2002/14 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
11. | DORNIC Claire (2000/16 ans) FRA | CN MORLAIX | ||||
12. | GOUELO Marine (1999/17 ans) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | ||||
13. | MEHEUST Delphine (1986/30 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | ||||
14. | JULARD Marine (2000/16 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
15. | SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle (2001/15 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
16. | CLAVIER Julie (2000/16 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
17. | ROZUEL Claire (2001/15 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
18. | ROCHER Justine (2000/16 ans) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | ||||
19. | GALLAIS Léa (2000/16 ans) FRA | EN PONTIVY | ||||
20. | FOSSEY Hannah (1978/38 ans) FRA | CN GUINGAMP | ||||
21. | ADRIAN Yveline (1952/64 ans) FRA | CN MORLAIX | ||||
22. | LALLOUET Soizic (1988/28 ans) FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | ||||
23. | WOIRIN Solenn (2001/15 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
24. | LE MOUEL Margot (1999/17 ans) FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | ||||
25. | LE PAGE Anne-Laurence (1969/47 ans) FRA | CN MORLAIX | ||||
26. | DESCAMPS Marie-Christine (1966/50 ans) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | ||||
27. | GUILLOUZO Marie (2001/15 ans) FRA | EN PONTIVY | ||||
28. | FABRY Christine (1964/52 ans) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | ||||
-- | CAROFF Julia (1993/23 ans) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | ||||
Messieurs | ||||||
1. | BOUCHON Pierre (1999/17 ans) FRA | C REDON NATATION | ||||
2. | CHEDRU Sébastien (1999/17 ans) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | ||||
3. | LE CORRE Pablo (2000/16 ans) FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | ||||
4. | LEHMANN Cyril (1998/18 ans) FRA | CN MORLAIX | ||||
5. | BOUVET Antoine (1998/18 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | ||||
6. | RICHEUX Theo (1999/17 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | ||||
7. | JOUAN Theo (2000/16 ans) FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | ||||
8. | BOUCHON Victor (2002/14 ans) FRA | C REDON NATATION | ||||
9. | LAINÉ Melaine (2001/15 ans) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | ||||
10. | LE FLOCH Baptiste (1999/17 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
11. | D'ARCO Julien (1988/28 ans) FRA | QUIBERON ATLANTIQUE NATATION | ||||
12. | PICOCHE Louis (2002/14 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
13. | CANDAU Benoît (1975/41 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | ||||
14. | SALAUN Julien (2001/15 ans) FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | ||||
15. | GENEVRIER François (1974/42 ans) FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | ||||
16. | LECLERC Yann (2001/15 ans) FRA | EN PONTIVY | ||||
17. | LE DANTEC Julien (2000/16 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
18. | APPERE Nathan (1999/17 ans) FRA | CN MORLAIX | ||||
19. | FILLEUR Lucas (1975/41 ans) FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | ||||
20. | LE RAY Luc (1994/22 ans) FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | ||||
21. | URBAN Fabrice (1981/35 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | ||||
22. | LE CLEAC'H Erwan (1969/47 ans) FRA | CAP SIZUN NATATION | ||||
23. | LE PAGE Arthur (1998/18 ans) FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | ||||
24. | BOUCHON Eric (1969/47 ans) FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | ||||
25. | MARTIN Aymeric (1999/17 ans) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | ||||
26. | ROCHER Stéphane (1970/46 ans) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | ||||
27. | HABASQUE Clément (2001/15 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
28. | RENAULT Yann (1975/41 ans) FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | ||||
29. | HANSCHMANN Ralf (1964/52 ans) LUX | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | ||||
30. | ZIMMERMANN Dylan (2001/15 ans) FRA | BAUD NATATION | ||||
31. | LOURDEL Dimitri (1975/41 ans) FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | ||||
32. | CARNET Christophe (1972/44 ans) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | ||||
33. | MENARD Christophe (1970/46 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | ||||
34. | GARNIEL Evan (2002/14 ans) FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | ||||
35. | YANN André (1944/72 ans) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | ||||
36. | LE CAMPION Bernard (1968/48 ans) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | ||||
37. | MEURIC Sylvain (1966/50 ans) FRA | (structure non FFN) | ||||
38. | DESCAMPS Christophe (1964/52 ans) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES |