Titre original : Meeting des 5 Challenges
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Samedi 22 Juin 2019
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | LAPORTE Brigitte (1960) FRA | US BAZAS NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain (1980) FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION |
Starter | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nicolas (1972) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Juge de nage | LAPORTE Brigitte (1960) FRA | US BAZAS NATATION |
Juge de nage | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nicolas (1972) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Juge de nage | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain (1980) FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION |
Juge de virages | AURICES Bastien (1974) FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION |
Juge de virages | BEAREZ Jean-Jacques (1974) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Juge de virages | MEYSSIGNAC Véronique (1973) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Juge de virages | PREVOST Christophe (1968) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | CIRES Marie-Christine (1960) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | CUBERTAFON Virginie (1969) FRA | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC |
Chronométreur | DARTHIAIL Marie-Ange (1980) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Chronométreur | DEJEANS Christel (1974) FRA | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC |
Chronométreur | GALLO Corinne (1967) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Chronométreur | HARISCAIN Patrick (1969) FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
Chronométreur | MANUAUD Thierry (1959) FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MASSOU Mylene (1970) FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MEYSSIGNAC Véronique (1973) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | THAREL Franck (1969) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | REY Daniel (1950) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Jury d'appel | BERLUREAU Adrien (1987) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Jury d'appel | MONTRICHARD Michel (1955) FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | REY Daniel (1950) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Ramasseur de Fiches | ARDURAT Patrick (1947) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Gestion extraNat | LEREBOURG Fabien (1981) FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | LAPORTE Brigitte (1960) FRA | US BAZAS NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain (1980) FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION |
Starter | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nicolas (1972) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Juge de nage | LAPORTE Brigitte (1960) FRA | US BAZAS NATATION |
Juge de nage | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nicolas (1972) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Juge de nage | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain (1980) FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION |
Juge de virages | AURICES Bastien (1974) FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION |
Juge de virages | BEAREZ Jean-Jacques (1974) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Juge de virages | MEYSSIGNAC Véronique (1973) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Juge de virages | PREVOST Christophe (1968) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | CIRES Marie-Christine (1960) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | COULBAULT Valerie (1975) FRA | AS AMBARÈS |
Chronométreur | CUBERTAFON Virginie (1969) FRA | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC |
Chronométreur | DARTHIAIL Marie-Ange (1980) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Chronométreur | DEJEANS Christel (1974) FRA | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC |
Chronométreur | GALLO Corinne (1967) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Chronométreur | HARISCAIN Patrick (1969) FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
Chronométreur | MANUAUD Thierry (1959) FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MASSOU Mylene (1970) FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | THAREL Franck (1969) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | REY Daniel (1950) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Jury d'appel | BERLUREAU Adrien (1987) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Jury d'appel | MONTRICHARD Michel (1955) FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | REY Daniel (1950) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Ramasseur de Fiches | ARDURAT Patrick (1947) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Gestion extraNat | LEREBOURG Fabien (1981) FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |