Titre original : Meeting Sprint
Type de compétition : Compétitions Régionales diverses des clubs d'été (038)
Le Dimanche 30 Juin 2019
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | CUSINATO Jean-Pierre (1950) FRA | CN FLEURANCE |
Juge-Arbitre | LAMBERT Bernard (1941) FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS |
Juge-Arbitre | PESTEIL Christine (1959) FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ |
Arbitre | SIMON Thibaut (1983) FRA | |
Starter | BESANCON Laurent (1971) FRA | CAHORS NATATION |
Juge de nage | PONSART Patrick (1953) FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS |
Juge de virages | ALBRECHT Stephane (1972) FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION |
Juge de virages | FAUX René (1943) FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE |
Juge de virages | JANICOT Christelle (1975) FRA | GOURDON NATATION |
Juge de virages | MENINA Badis (1963) ALG | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION |
Juge de virages | MOUILLAUD Thierry (1965) FRA | CN FIGEAC |
Juge de virages | PROENCA Nathalie (1974) FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ |
Chronométreur | ADEL Christelle (1972) FRA | CN FIGEAC |
Chronométreur | BOUS Murielle (1964) FRA | GOURDON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CABRERA Sébastien (1975) FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION |
Chronométreur | RAFFIN Cedric (1972) FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN |
Chronométreur | RIVES Pierre (1980) FRA | CN FIGEAC |
Chronométreur | ROUYE Sophie (1974) FRA | JS GRAMAT |
Chambre d'appel | ROBINET Eliane (1955) FRA | GOURDON NATATION |
Jury d'appel | COURNAC Ludovic (1975) FRA | CN FIGEAC |
Jury d'appel | NADAUD Monique (1958) FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS |
Gestion extraNat | JOYEUX Jean-Claude (1944) FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS |
Gestion extraNat | LEPROUST Sylvain (1979) FRA | CAHORS NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Délégué fédéral | CUSINATO Jean-Pierre (1950) FRA | CN FLEURANCE |
Juge-Arbitre | LAMBERT Bernard (1941) FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS |
Juge-Arbitre | PESTEIL Christine (1959) FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ |
Starter | BESANCON Laurent (1971) FRA | CAHORS NATATION |
Juge de nage | LAMBERT Bernard (1941) FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS |
Juge de nage | PESTEIL Christine (1959) FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ |
Juge de nage | PONSART Patrick (1953) FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS |
Juge de virages | ALBRECHT Stephane (1972) FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION |
Juge de virages | ALIBERT Alicia (2001) FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION |
Juge de virages | FAUX René (1943) FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE |
Juge de virages | JANICOT Christelle (1975) FRA | GOURDON NATATION |
Juge de virages | LAVERGNE Alicia (1996) FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
Juge de virages | MENINA Badis (1963) ALG | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION |
Juge de virages | MOUILLAUD Thierry (1965) FRA | CN FIGEAC |
Juge de virages | PROENCA Nathalie (1974) FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ |
Chronométreur | BOUS Murielle (1964) FRA | GOURDON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CABRERA Sébastien (1975) FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION |
Chronométreur | RAFFIN Cedric (1972) FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN |
Chronométreur | RIVES Pierre (1980) FRA | CN FIGEAC |
Chronométreur | ROUYE Sophie (1974) FRA | JS GRAMAT |
Chambre d'appel | ROBINET Eliane (1955) FRA | GOURDON NATATION |
Jury d'appel | COURNAC Ludovic (1975) FRA | CN FIGEAC |
Jury d'appel | NADAUD Monique (1958) FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS |
Gestion extraNat | JOYEUX Jean-Claude (1944) FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS |
Gestion extraNat | LEPROUST Sylvain (1979) FRA | CAHORS NATATION |