Titre original : Meeting Jean-Yves MONGET
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Arbitre | BOUST Bruno (1954) FRA | |
Arbitre | HEQUET Jean-philippe (1962) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | MONEGO Patrick (1950) FRA | SN LEMPDES |
Arbitre | SORINCA Nicolas (1967) FRA | |
Secrétaires | BACLE Karine (1970) FRA | |
Starter | GRANET Audrey (1982) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge de nage | CARTON Janine (1947) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge de nage | GRANET Audrey (1982) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreurs | HEQUET Jean-philippe (1962) FRA | |
Chronométreurs | TARADOIRE Jean-marc (1964) FRA | |
Juge de virages | DAVAL Christelle (1970) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge de virages | GALIBERT Sylvain (1965) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge de virages | MARLIAC Alain (1959) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | BEAUDEAU Frédéric (1974) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | CARTON Fabien (1974) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | DOS SANTOS Yvan (2000) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | GALIBERT Chloé (1997) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | GAYALIN Gilles-Eric (1945) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | LURAINE Angélique (1972) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MARLIAC Régine (1962) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MONTEL Lydie (1975) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | TRINIOL Jérôme (1980) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | TRINTIGNAC Florence (1969) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Secrétariat | CARTON Janine (1947) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | BOSQUEZ Julien (1993) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | PLANCHE Celine (2001) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | MONEGO Patrick (1950) FRA | SN LEMPDES |
Starter | GRANET Audrey (1982) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge de nage | CARTON Janine (1947) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge de nage | GRANET Audrey (1982) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge de virages | DAVAL Christelle (1970) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge de virages | GALIBERT Sylvain (1965) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge de virages | MARLIAC Alain (1959) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | BEAUDEAU Frédéric (1974) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | CARTON Fabien (1974) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | DOS SANTOS Yvan (2000) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | GALIBERT Chloé (1997) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | GAYALIN Gilles-Eric (1945) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | LURAINE Angélique (1972) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MARLIAC Régine (1962) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MONTEL Lydie (1975) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | TRINIOL Jérôme (1980) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | TRINTIGNAC Florence (1969) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Secrétariat | CARTON Janine (1947) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | BOSQUEZ Julien (1993) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | PLANCHE Celine (2001) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |