Titre original : Natathlon Départemental 11 ans
Type de compétition : Natathlon Départemental 11 ans (151)
Le Dimanche 6 Mars 2016
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Arbitre | CARREZ Olivier (1974) FRA | |
Arbitre | LALONNIER Michel (1960) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | LETOUBLON François (1963) FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
Arbitre | ROCHE Dominique (1957) FRA | |
Starter | HERLEM Laurent (1969) FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION |
Juge de nage | LACAES Philippe (1962) FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION |
Juge de nage | PLOEGAERTS Richard (1944) FRA | CN CROIX |
Juge de virages | ADRIANSEN Philippe (1955) FRA | WEPPES NATATION |
Juge de virages | CANTOIS Sébastien (1976) FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION |
Juge de virages | LECOMTE Olivier (1974) FRA | WEPPES NATATION |
Chronométreur | BARBIEUX Peggy (1978) FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ |
Chronométreur | BEHAGUE Sophie (1974) FRA | WEPPES NATATION |
Chronométreur | CATTEAU Celine (1972) FRA | CN CAMBRAI |
Chronométreur | COCCORDANO Hervé (1968) FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ |
Chronométreur | DHORNE Christian (1973) FRA | MARCQ NATATION |
Chronométreur | DUBOC Régis (1964) FRA | AVESNES NATATION |
Chronométreur | DUPRE Benoit (1972) FRA | MARCQ NATATION |
Chronométreur | LAGACHE Jeremy (1978) FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE |
Chronométreur | LIAGRE Virginie (1973) FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION |
Chronométreur | LOUCHEZ Laurent (1976) FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ |
Chronométreur | RODRIGUES Sandrine (1973) FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES |
Jury d'appel | ESTRAN Karine (1972) FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
Jury d'appel | KUSKUSI Yamina (1970) FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
Jury d'appel | PREVOST Patrick (1968) FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES |
Gestion extraNat | HOORNAERT Antoine (1985) FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | LETOUBLON François (1963) FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
Starter | HERLEM Laurent (1969) FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION |
Juge de nage | LACAES Philippe (1962) FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION |
Juge de virages | ADRIANSEN Philippe (1955) FRA | WEPPES NATATION |
Juge de virages | CANTOIS Sébastien (1976) FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION |
Juge de virages | LECOMTE Olivier (1974) FRA | WEPPES NATATION |
Chronométreur | BARBIEUX Peggy (1978) FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ |
Chronométreur | BEHAGUE Sophie (1974) FRA | WEPPES NATATION |
Chronométreur | CATTEAU Celine (1972) FRA | CN CAMBRAI |
Chronométreur | COCCORDANO Hervé (1968) FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ |
Chronométreur | DHORNE Christian (1973) FRA | MARCQ NATATION |
Chronométreur | DUBOC Régis (1964) FRA | AVESNES NATATION |
Chronométreur | DUPRE Benoit (1972) FRA | MARCQ NATATION |
Chronométreur | LAGACHE Jeremy (1978) FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE |
Chronométreur | LIAGRE Virginie (1973) FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION |
Chronométreur | LOUCHEZ Laurent (1976) FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ |
Chronométreur | MOREAU Stephane (1973) FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ |
Chronométreur | RODRIGUES Sandrine (1973) FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES |
Jury d'appel | ESTRAN Karine (1972) FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
Jury d'appel | KUSKUSI Yamina (1970) FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
Jury d'appel | PREVOST Patrick (1968) FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES |
Gestion extraNat | HOORNAERT Antoine (1985) FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |