Titre original : Championnats Interclubs Jeunes - Secteur Ouest
Type de compétition : Interclubs Ligues Benjamins (203)
Le Samedi 2 Mars 2019
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | ROUSSEAU Philippe (1959) FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS |
Juge-Arbitre | BOURGOGNON Laetitia (1974) FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN |
Arbitre | DAVID Vincent (1983) FRA | |
Arbitre | MAKRIS Minas (1965) GRE | |
Arbitre | MULLER Olivier (1979) FRA | |
Starter | MULON Claude (1963) FRA | E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION |
Juge de nage | ROUBLIN Evelyne (1962) FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS |
Juge de virages | GAUTHIER Yvon (1951) FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS |
Juge de virages | GUICHON Caroline (1973) FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS |
Juge de virages | HUARD Martine (1954) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX |
Juge de virages | SEDILLEAU Dominique (1969) FRA | SALBRIS NATATION |
Chronométreur | ASSAF Thérèse (1973) FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC |
Chronométreur | COURTAT Christophe (1967) FRA | AN ROMORANTIN |
Chronométreur | DEBALLON Emmanuel (1978) FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN |
Chronométreur | DOUCET Clothilde (2001) FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION |
Chronométreur | FAVRAU Dominique (1953) FRA | CN CHINON |
Chronométreur | FAY Hervé (1977) FRA | JOUÉ NATATION |
Chronométreur | FRAPPIER Sebastien (1981) FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN |
Chronométreur | GENOT Stéphane (1970) FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS |
Chronométreur | GRUEL Kilian (2003) FRA | US VENDÔME |
Chronométreur | GUERIN Emmanuel (1978) FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION |
Chronométreur | MERIOT Bruno (1968) FRA | JOUÉ NATATION |
Chronométreur | NEVEU Cedric (1973) FRA | EN TOURS |
Chronométreur | PIERLOT Franck (1976) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX |
Chronométreur | POUGETOUX Pascal (1975) FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS |
Chronométreur | PROUTEAU Maxime (1956) FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC |
Chronométreur | SAMSON Guillaume (1971) FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN |
Chronométreur | SAULAS Claude (1942) FRA | AN ROMORANTIN |
Chronométreur | ZANIN Merryl (1973) FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN |
Secrétariat | MARTINET David (1978) FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | DOUCET Antoine (1969) FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | DUMANGE Sébastien (1971) FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Délégué fédéral | ROUSSEAU Philippe (1959) FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS |
Juge-Arbitre | BOURGOGNON Laetitia (1974) FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN |
Starter | MULON Claude (1963) FRA | E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION |
Juge de nage | ROUBLIN Evelyne (1962) FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS |
Juge de virages | GAUTHIER Yvon (1951) FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS |
Juge de virages | GUICHON Caroline (1973) FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS |
Juge de virages | HUARD Martine (1954) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX |
Juge de virages | SEDILLEAU Dominique (1969) FRA | SALBRIS NATATION |
Chronométreur | ASSAF Thérèse (1973) FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC |
Chronométreur | COURTAT Christophe (1967) FRA | AN ROMORANTIN |
Chronométreur | DEBALLON Emmanuel (1978) FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN |
Chronométreur | FAVRAU Dominique (1953) FRA | CN CHINON |
Chronométreur | FAY Hervé (1977) FRA | JOUÉ NATATION |
Chronométreur | FRAPPIER Sebastien (1981) FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN |
Chronométreur | GENOT Stéphane (1970) FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS |
Chronométreur | GRUEL Kilian (2003) FRA | US VENDÔME |
Chronométreur | GUERIN Emmanuel (1978) FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION |
Chronométreur | LIBICZ Sophie (1974) FRA | EN TOURS |
Chronométreur | MERIOT Bruno (1968) FRA | JOUÉ NATATION |
Chronométreur | PIERLOT Franck (1976) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX |
Chronométreur | PROUTEAU Maxime (1956) FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC |
Chronométreur | RODEN Cyril (1976) FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION |
Chronométreur | SAMSON Guillaume (1971) FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN |
Chronométreur | SAULAS Claude (1942) FRA | AN ROMORANTIN |
Chronométreur | ZANIN Merryl (1973) FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN |
Secrétariat | MARTINET David (1978) FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | DOUCET Antoine (1969) FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | DUMANGE Sébastien (1971) FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION |