Titre original : Avenirs 91 - 2e Plot - Secteurs 1&4
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | EUGENE Antoine (1963) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Juge-Arbitre | GIRARD Benoit (1970) FRA | YERRES NATATION |
Starter | MARTIN Claude (1953) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Juge de nage | GIRARD Benoit (1970) FRA | YERRES NATATION |
Juge de nage | MARTIN Claude (1953) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Juge à l'arrivée | GAUTIER Sylvie (1964) FRA | CA ORSAY |
Juge à l'arrivée | HASSAOUI Soumia (1983) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Juge à l'arrivée | HORDESSEAUX Maud (1984) FRA | ES MASSY NATATION |
Juge de virages | BOTS Fabrice (1975) FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
Juge de virages | DAVID Katell (1977) FRA | CA ORSAY |
Juge de virages | GANMAVO Wilfrid (1977) FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU |
Juge de virages | HUCHETTE Cedric (1979) FRA | ES MASSY NATATION |
Juge de virages | LEGOT Bun-Huy (1980) FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
Juge de virages | MARTIN Benoit (1976) FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
Juge de virages | PETIT Baptiste (1979) FRA | ES MASSY NATATION |
Juge de virages | REMY Anne-Sophie (1976) FRA | ES MASSY NATATION |
Juge de virages | SALENDRES Pierre (1973) FRA | YERRES NATATION |
Juge de virages | STEENKESTE Karine (1973) FRA | CA ORSAY |
Juge de virages | VILLEMAIN Stephane (1975) AFG | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
Chronométreur | BOUCHARD Olivier (1977) FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU |
Chronométreur | DELISLE Catherine (1979) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Chronométreur | DEVERTU Benjamin (1980) FRA | YERRES NATATION |
Chronométreur | DJAOUD Karim (1974) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Chronométreur | DOUCET Florent (1984) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Chronométreur | DUMON Laurence (1975) FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU |
Chronométreur | DUVIVIER Valérie (1971) FRA | CA ORSAY |
Chronométreur | EL GHAZI Mustapha (1966) FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU |
Chronométreur | EL OUARRADI Samir (1981) FRA | ES MASSY NATATION |
Chronométreur | EL OUAZZANI Nadia (1976) FRA | ES MASSY NATATION |
Chronométreur | LE GOFF Morgan (1976) FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU |
Chronométreur | MICHAUD Jerome (1977) FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU |
Chronométreur | NOUYOUX Amélie (1976) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Chronométreur | PINAUD Stéphanie (1971) FRA | ES MASSY NATATION |
Chronométreur | PONIN-PIED Jocelyne (1973) FRA | EN DRAVEIL |
Chronométreur | RAZANATEFY Nirina (1980) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Chronométreur | VILLESANGE Annabelle (1977) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Secrétariat | MARTIN Brigitte (1957) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Chambre d'appel | MARTIN Brigitte (1957) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Jury d'appel | BOUHENNI Cindy (1977) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Jury d'appel | DALMASIE Yves (1952) FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU |
Jury d'appel | EUGENE Antoine (1963) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Gestion extraNat | DALMASIE Yves (1952) FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU |
Inscrit sans fonction | JACQUINOT Jean François (1978) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Inscrit sans fonction | MARTIN Joseph (1965) FRA | SN MONTGERON |
Inscrit sans fonction | PAVLOVIC Boban (1978) FRA | SN MONTGERON |