Titre original : 5e Journée Jeunes
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | DELCHET Dominique (1952) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | BRUNET Jacques (1958) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | DAVAL Christelle (1970) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Arbitre | LEJCZYK Lucille (1991) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | PIAT Jean-François (1960) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Starter | BOEUF Jean-Louis (1949) FRA | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES |
Starter | FLORET Caroline (1975) FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION |
Secrétaires | GONIN Philippe (1975) FRA | |
Secrétaires | LEJCZYK Lucille (1991) FRA | |
Chronométreurs | BIDEAUX Eric (1968) FRA | |
Chronométreurs | CHAMBRY Gregory (2000) FRA | |
Juge de nage | SCHENKEL Claire (1966) FRA | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND |
Juge de nage | THALAMY Mary-Frances (1942) FRA | SN LEMPDES |
Juge de virages | BENDAKAK Hicham (1971) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Juge de virages | EVRARD Jonathan (1983) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Juge de virages | HERVIOU David (1974) FRA | CN RIOM |
Juge de virages | MARION Gilles (1968) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Juge de virages | MARTIN Rene (1961) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Juge de virages | PELLE Marc (1975) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Juge de virages | PUMAIN Lionel (1973) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge de virages | ZANIOLO David (1974) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Chronométreur | ARCHER Sandrine (1979) FRA | CN RIOM |
Chronométreur | BENSALEM Hanan (1982) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Chronométreur | BOYER Lilian (1970) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Chronométreur | CHAHID Samira (1974) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHERVALIER Melanie (1979) FRA | CN RIOM |
Chronométreur | DELLUC Jean-Marc (1971) FRA | CN RIOM |
Chronométreur | FLORET Pierre-andré (1973) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Chronométreur | GRAVIER Manuel (1971) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Chronométreur | MINHAJ Noura (1984) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Chronométreur | NARDIN Sandrine (1977) FRA | CN RIOM |
Chronométreur | PICON Valérie (1977) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Chronométreur | PUMAIN Lilian (2001) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | RIBAS Sébastien (1972) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Chronométreur | ROUZAUD Vincent (1974) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Chronométreur | VISSAC Xavier (1973) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Chambre d'appel | MILBERG Dorothée (1967) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Speaker | DE-LA-BROSSE Christian (1953) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Jury d'appel | BONNAFOUX Edouard (1980) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Jury d'appel | DELCHET Dominique (1952) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | LACORD Hervé (1966) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | SABATIER Béatrice (1967) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Délégué fédéral | DELCHET Dominique (1952) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | BRUNET Jacques (1958) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | FLORET Caroline (1975) FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | PIAT Jean-François (1960) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Starter | BOEUF Jean-Louis (1949) FRA | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES |
Juge de nage | SCHENKEL Claire (1966) FRA | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND |
Juge de nage | THALAMY Mary-Frances (1942) FRA | SN LEMPDES |
Juge de virages | AUCLAIR Laetitia (1971) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Juge de virages | BENDAKAK Hicham (1971) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Juge de virages | DA SILVA Manuela (1978) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Juge de virages | EVRARD Jonathan (1983) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Juge de virages | FONTBONNE Eric (1969) FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND |
Juge de virages | MARION Gilles (1968) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Juge de virages | MARTIN Rene (1961) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Juge de virages | PELLE Marc (1975) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Juge de virages | PUMAIN Lionel (1973) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | ARCHER Sandrine (1979) FRA | CN RIOM |
Chronométreur | BENSALEM Hanan (1982) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHAHID Samira (1974) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHERVALIER Melanie (1979) FRA | CN RIOM |
Chronométreur | DELLUC Jean-Marc (1971) FRA | CN RIOM |
Chronométreur | FLORET Pierre-andré (1973) FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION |
Chronométreur | JEAN Lydie (1978) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | LOMBARDO Eric (1963) FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND |
Chronométreur | MINHAJ Noura (1984) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Chronométreur | PUMAIN Lilian (2001) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Chronométreur | RIBAS Sébastien (1972) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Chronométreur | ROUZAUD Vincent (1974) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Chronométreur | VISSAC Xavier (1973) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Chambre d'appel | PUMAIN Juliette (1946) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Speaker | DE-LA-BROSSE Christian (1953) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Jury d'appel | BONNAFOUX Edouard (1980) FRA | US ISSOIRE |
Jury d'appel | DELCHET Dominique (1952) FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | LACORD Hervé (1966) FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | SABATIER Béatrice (1967) FRA | US ISSOIRE |