Synchronat Argent - VOREPPE

Le Dimanche 26 Février 2023

Synchronat Argent

Synchro d'argent

45 participant(e)(s)
Noms, Prénoms Structures
A ACHI Issra (2011) FRA DAUPHINS FIRMINY
ALGARIN-SCEMAMA Penelope (2009) FRA CN VOREPPE
ANDREOLETTI Sèlene (2010) FRA CN AIX EN SAVOIE
ANGOT Romane (2012) FRA SEYNOD NATATION
ANSELME-MARTIN Zoe (2008) FRA CN AIX EN SAVOIE
B BARAS Ludivine (2011) FRA CN DE VILLARD DE LANS
BONTEMS Louise (2012) FRA SEYNOD NATATION
BROUEL Lucie (2010) FRA RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
BUREAU GERVASONI Anais (2014) FRA CN VOREPPE
C CACIOPPO Mathilde (2013) FRA CN AIX EN SAVOIE
CAUSERO Lise (2010) FRA CN VOREPPE
CHARPENTIER Rose (2014) FRA CN AIX EN SAVOIE
CHEVALLET Axelle (2005) FRA CN VOREPPE
CHICHOUX Ninon (2013) FRA CN VOREPPE
D DAMBRINE Lucas (2008) FRA CN AIX EN SAVOIE
DANTAS Louane (2008) FRA GRENOBLE ALP'38
DEMANGECLAUDE Lise (2013) FRA CN AIX EN SAVOIE
DEMENECH Lola (2009) FRA CN VOREPPE
DUVOID Clarisse (2007) FRA SEYNOD NATATION
F FALCON Louna (2010) FRA CN VOREPPE
FARES Mila (2010) FRA CN VOREPPE
G GAUTHIER Chleoline (2007) FRA RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
GEAY Pauline (2003) FRA CN VOREPPE
GIROD SAUGERE Colleen (2011) FRA SEYNOD NATATION
GLADE CHAMBERLAN Rose (2013) FRA CN DE VILLARD DE LANS
GOURDOL Melina (2014) FRA CN VOREPPE
GRANJON Maélyne (2009) FRA AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
GRANJON Emilia (2009) FRA AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
GRANJON Nalya (2011) FRA AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
GUERRY Meline (2013) FRA CN VOREPPE
K KRAEMER Clemence (2014) FRA CN DE VILLARD DE LANS
KRAEMER Caelia (2011) FRA CN DE VILLARD DE LANS
L LAMBERTON Livia (2010) FRA RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
LAURENT Soline (2013) FRA SEYNOD NATATION
M MOURELON Noemie (2013) FRA DAUPHINS FIRMINY
P PALLARES Coline (2012) FRA DAUPHINS FIRMINY
PATOUILLARD Lison (2012) FRA DAUPHINS FIRMINY
PORTIER Margot (2011) FRA CN AIX EN SAVOIE
R REZG Yasmine (2011) FRA RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
RIPOLL-LEHEMBRE Ysée (2008) FRA CN AIX EN SAVOIE
S SCHMITT Elea (2007) FRA RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
SÉJOURNÉ Julie (2010) FRA GRENOBLE ALP'38
SOUCHIER Kali (2012) FRA RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
T TOMASZEWSKI Alix (2012) FRA DAUPHINS FIRMINY
V VANVOLSEM Daniel (2009) FRA CN VOREPPE
Footer