Vendredi 22 Septembre 2000
|
1. |
KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz (1977/23 ans) POL
|
|
00:22.05 |
1012 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
HALL Gary (1951/49 ans) USA
|
|
00:22.14 |
1001 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
POPOV Alexander (1971/29 ans) RUS
|
|
00:22.15 |
999 pts |
Finale A |
Mercredi 20 Septembre 2000
|
1. |
VAN DEN HOOGENBAND Pieter (1978/22 ans) NED
|
|
00:48.30 |
1050 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
POPOV Alexander (1971/29 ans) RUS
|
|
00:48.69 |
1023 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
HALL Gary (1951/49 ans) USA
|
|
00:48.73 |
1020 pts |
Finale A |
|
1. |
VAN DEN HOOGENBAND Pieter (1978/22 ans) NED
|
|
01:45.35 |
1067 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
THORPE Ian (1982/18 ans) AUS
|
|
01:45.83 |
1051 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
ROSOLINO Massimiliano (1978/22 ans) ITA
|
|
01:46.65 |
1025 pts |
Finale A |
|
1. |
THORPE Ian (1982/18 ans) AUS
|
|
03:40.59 |
1149 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
ROSOLINO Massimiliano (1978/22 ans) ITA
|
|
03:43.40 |
1085 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
KELLER Klete (1982/18 ans) USA
|
|
03:47.00 |
1015 pts |
Finale A |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs
Samedi 23 Septembre 2000
|
1. |
HACKETT Grant (1980/20 ans) AUS
|
|
14:48.33 |
1065 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
PERKINS Kieren (1973/27 ans) AUS
|
|
14:53.59 |
1042 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
THOMPSON Chris (1978/22 ans) USA
|
|
14:56.81 |
1029 pts |
Finale A |
|
1. |
KRAYZELBURG Lenny (1975/25 ans) USA
|
|
00:53.72 |
1055 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
WELSH Matt (1976/24 ans) AUS
|
|
00:54.07 |
1034 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
THELOKE Stev (1978/22 ans) GER
|
|
00:54.82 |
992 pts |
Finale A |
|
1. |
KRAYZELBURG Lenny (1975/25 ans) USA
|
|
01:58.40 |
983 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
PEIRSOL Aaron (1983/17 ans) USA
|
|
01:59.10 |
966 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
DELANEY Cameron (1980/20 ans) AUS
|
|
01:59.61 |
954 pts |
Finale A |
Dimanche 17 Septembre 2000
|
1. |
FIORAVANTI Domenico (1977/23 ans) ITA
|
|
01:00.46 |
1090 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
MOSES Ed (1980/20 ans) USA
|
|
01:00.73 |
1073 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
SLUDNOV Roman (1980/20 ans) RUS
|
|
01:00.91 |
1062 pts |
Finale A |
Mercredi 20 Septembre 2000
|
1. |
FIORAVANTI Domenico (1977/23 ans) ITA
|
|
02:10.87 |
1067 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
PARKIN Terence (1980/20 ans) RSA
|
|
02:12.50 |
1030 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
RUMMOLO Davide (1977/23 ans) ITA
|
|
02:12.73 |
1025 pts |
Finale A |
Vendredi 22 Septembre 2000
|
1. |
FROELANDER Lars (1974/26 ans) SWE
|
|
00:52.00 |
1100 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
KLIM Michael (1977/23 ans) AUS
|
|
00:52.18 |
1086 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
HUEGILL Geoff (1979/21 ans) AUS
|
|
00:52.22 |
1083 pts |
Finale A |
|
1. |
MALCHOW Tom (1976/24 ans) USA
|
|
01:55.35 |
1063 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
SYLANT'YEV Denys (1976/24 ans) UKR
|
|
01:55.76 |
1051 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
NORRIS Justin (1980/20 ans) AUS
|
|
01:56.17 |
1039 pts |
Finale A |
|
1. |
ROSOLINO Massimiliano (1978/22 ans) ITA
|
|
01:58.98 |
1065 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
DOLAN Tom F. (1975/25 ans) USA
|
|
01:59.77 |
1045 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
WILKENS Tom (1975/25 ans) USA
|
|
02:00.87 |
1018 pts |
Finale A |
Dimanche 17 Septembre 2000
|
1. |
DOLAN Tom F. (1975/25 ans) USA
|
|
04:11.76 |
1056 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
VENDT Erik (1981/19 ans) USA
|
|
04:14.23 |
1031 pts |
Finale A |
3. |
MYDEN Curtis (1973/27 ans) CAN
|
|
04:15.33 |
1020 pts |
Finale A |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Samedi 16 Septembre 2000
|
1. |
Equipe de relais
|
|
|
976 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
Equipe de relais
|
|
|
987 pts |
Séries |
Vendredi 22 Septembre 2000
|
1. |
Equipe de relais
|
|
|
1032 pts |
Finale A |
2. |
Equipe de relais
|
|
|
1028 pts |
Séries |