Titre original : Trophée Jeunes - Plot 3
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | COHEN Serge (1960) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Juge-Arbitre | BONNAMANT Thierry (1954) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Juge-Arbitre | GIMONET Patrick (1955) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Starter | COHEN Serge (1960) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Starter | MOULON Olivier (1972) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Juge de virages | GOBLET Pascal (1970) FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
Chronométreur | BARCHASZ Karine (1997) FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
Chronométreur | BARRAUD Maryline (1971) FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY |
Chronométreur | BOUCAUD Coralie (1981) FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
Chronométreur | CHARTON Yann (1948) FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
Chronométreur | COSENZA Valerie (1970) FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY |
Chronométreur | GOUET Stephane (1973) FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT |
Chronométreur | GROLIER FRICHET Sylvie (1958) FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
Chronométreur | HANNEQUIN Stephanie (1982) FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT |
Chronométreur | LALEVEE Stéphane (1972) FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
Chronométreur | PARENT David (1979) FRA | CLUB NATATION BELLEVILLOIS |
Chronométreur | PARENT Gaëlle (1979) FRA | CLUB NATATION BELLEVILLOIS |
Chronométreur | PAYEN Noemie (2003) FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY |
Chronométreur | PILLET Stéphanie (1971) FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
Chronométreur | SOMAINI Jérôme (1975) FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
Secrétariat | GIMONET Danièle (1954) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Ramasseur de Fiches | CHOLLET Maelle (2005) FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Délégué fédéral | COHEN Serge (1960) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Juge-Arbitre | BONNAMANT Thierry (1954) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Juge-Arbitre | GIMONET Patrick (1955) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Starter | COHEN Serge (1960) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Starter | MOULON Olivier (1972) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Juge de virages | DUME Nathalie (1970) FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY |
Juge de virages | GOBLET Pascal (1970) FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
Juge de virages | PAYEN Noemie (2003) FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY |
Chronométreur | BAILLY Ludivine (1982) FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT |
Chronométreur | BARCHASZ Karine (1997) FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
Chronométreur | BARRAUD Maryline (1971) FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY |
Chronométreur | CHARTON Yann (1948) FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
Chronométreur | GOUET Stephane (1973) FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT |
Chronométreur | LALEVEE Stéphane (1972) FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
Chronométreur | PARENT David (1979) FRA | CLUB NATATION BELLEVILLOIS |
Chronométreur | PARENT Gaëlle (1979) FRA | CLUB NATATION BELLEVILLOIS |
Chronométreur | PAYEN Noemie (2003) FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY |
Chronométreur | SOMAINI Jérôme (1975) FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
Secrétariat | GIMONET Danièle (1954) FRA | AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS |
Ramasseur de Fiches | CHOLLET Maelle (2005) FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY |