Titre original : 1ers Critériums Jeunes
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | CHARDONNEAU Jacques (1931) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Arbitre | DAVID Alban (1965) FRA | |
Arbitre | DELON Jean-Michel (1957) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | GUERIN Hélène-Françoise (1954) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Arbitre | MISSY Franck (1962) FRA | |
Starter | DABIN Frédéric (1972) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Starter | JOLY Valerie (1976) FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS |
Juge de nage | ANGRAND Ludovic (1973) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Juge de nage | MARGELIN Denis (1965) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Juge de virages | BARNABÉ Olivier (1971) FRA | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION |
Juge de virages | MOINE Frederic (1974) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Juge de virages | PENASSO Aldo (1969) ITA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Chronométreur | ALEXANDRE Céline (1977) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | BACHI Olivier (1968) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Chronométreur | BAILLY Mickael (1977) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | BARNABÉ Olivier (1971) FRA | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BAUDART Christophe (1971) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | BOHN Gaëlla (1972) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Chronométreur | BREST Yvan (1973) FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHANSON Nicolas (1973) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | CORMIER Arnaud (1973) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Chronométreur | COULON Alain (1964) FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN |
Chronométreur | FRETILLET Michel (1981) FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS |
Chronométreur | GABORIEAU David (1971) FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS |
Chronométreur | GACHET Fabrice (1972) FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS |
Chronométreur | GEFFROUAIS Daniel (1969) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | GUISEMBERT Hélène (1975) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | LAMY Eric (1964) FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION |
Chronométreur | LE MAUGUEN Clotilde (1968) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Chronométreur | LE VIOL Sylvie (1968) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | ORJUBIN Murielle (1956) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Chronométreur | OUDART Laurence (1980) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Chronométreur | OULMAS Elise (1975) FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION |
Chronométreur | PERRIN Stephane (1970) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | RUTIN William (1969) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Chronométreur | TROADEC Estelle (1976) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Chronométreur | ZUBIALDE Alexandre (1974) FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS |
Superviseur | DREAN Pascal (1955) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Secrétariat | CLOUET Celine (1983) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Secrétariat | GUILLOUZOUIC Christian (1971) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Secrétariat | LE SCANF Valérie (1966) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | HAMON Maxime (2002) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | HAMON Pierric (1974) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | MICHAUD Hervé (1971) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Jury d'appel | CHARDONNEAU Jacques (1931) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Jury d'appel | COTTEN Laurent (1975) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | DREAN Pascal (1955) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Délégué fédéral | CHARDONNEAU Jacques (1931) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | GUERIN Hélène-Françoise (1954) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Starter | DABIN Frédéric (1972) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Starter | JOLY Valerie (1976) FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS |
Juge de nage | ANGRAND Ludovic (1973) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Juge de nage | MARGELIN Denis (1965) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Juge de virages | BARNABÉ Olivier (1971) FRA | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION |
Juge de virages | CHANSON Nicolas (1973) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Juge de virages | MARGELIN Denis (1965) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Juge de virages | MOINE Frederic (1974) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Juge de virages | PENASSO Aldo (1969) ITA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Chronométreur | ALEXANDRE Céline (1977) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | BACHI Olivier (1968) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Chronométreur | BARNABÉ Olivier (1971) FRA | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BAUDART Christophe (1971) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | BOHN Gaëlla (1972) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Chronométreur | BREST Yvan (1973) FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHANSON Nicolas (1973) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | CORMIER Arnaud (1973) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Chronométreur | COULON Alain (1964) FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN |
Chronométreur | GACHET Fabrice (1972) FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS |
Chronométreur | LE VIOL Sylvie (1968) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | ORJUBIN Murielle (1956) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Chronométreur | OUDART Laurence (1980) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Chronométreur | OULMAS Elise (1975) FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION |
Chronométreur | PERRIN Stephane (1970) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | PICARD Claire (1973) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | RUTIN William (1969) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Chronométreur | TITICA Marin-Daniel (1971) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Chronométreur | TROADEC Estelle (1976) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Chronométreur | ZUBIALDE Alexandre (1974) FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS |
Superviseur | DREAN Pascal (1955) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Secrétariat | CLOUET Celine (1983) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Secrétariat | GUILLOUZOUIC Christian (1971) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Secrétariat | LE SCANF Valérie (1966) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | HAMON Maxime (2002) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | HAMON Pierric (1974) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | MICHAUD Hervé (1971) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Jury d'appel | CHARDONNEAU Jacques (1931) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Jury d'appel | COTTEN Laurent (1975) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | DREAN Pascal (1955) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |