Titre original : Journée du Demi-Fond
Type de compétition : Compétitions de Ligue diverses (021)
Le Dimanche 16 Novembre 2014
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | BOULET Stéphane (1978) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Arbitre | DEPOORTERE Yvon (1959) FRA | |
Arbitre | GRANDIN Anne (1965) FRA | |
Arbitre | VARGA Tibor (1972) FRA | |
Secrétaires | DEPOORTERE Charlotte (1989) FRA | |
Starter | KARMANN Annick (1965) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Starter | POGNON Régine (1974) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Secrétaires | TRAN Mai (1965) FRA | |
Chronométreurs | CUVELIER Loic (1981) FRA | |
Chronométreurs | CUVELIER Serge (1942) FRA | |
Juge de nage | DALVERNY Yasya (1968) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de nage | MICHEL Patricia (1962) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | DABIN Thierry (1965) FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION |
Juge de virages | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos (1958) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | LECAMUS Valérie (1968) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | SAVIGNAC Eric (1970) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Juge de virages | SIMON Gilles (1970) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | GUEZENNEC Philippe (1970) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chronométreur | MARCHAND Jérôme (1967) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Chronométreur | MARY Marc (1957) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | OSWALD Jacqueline (1961) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | POUILLY Xavier (1973) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chronométreur | RICARRERE Didier (1962) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | RICARRERE Elisabeth (1963) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | TAVONG Nancy (1964) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | TERRIEN Jeanne (1967) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | TOVEN Christopher (1976) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Superviseur | BROU Marianne (1975) FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION |
Secrétariat | THEVENY Maureen (1989) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Chambre d'appel | GALEAZZI Nicole (1960) FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION |
Speaker | VERLAGUET Gil (1963) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Jury d'appel | BERNARD Rudy (1981) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Jury d'appel | FLAMENT Dany (1968) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | FREULON Xavier (1974) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | DECAIX Jean-Pierre (1958) FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | MONOT Julien (1982) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Starter | BOULET Stéphane (1978) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Juge de nage | DALVERNY Yasya (1968) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de nage | POGNON Régine (1974) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | DABIN Thierry (1965) FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION |
Juge de virages | GARIOUD Michelle (1941) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | LE MESTRE Monika (1973) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | SAVIGNAC Eric (1970) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Chronométreur | DAUVIER Jean-Christian (1971) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | DEDIEU Patrick (1958) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | GARIOUD Emmanuelle (1973) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | GUEZENNEC Philippe (1970) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chronométreur | MARCHAND Jérôme (1967) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Chronométreur | RICARRERE Didier (1962) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | RICARRERE Elisabeth (1963) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | TERRIEN Jeanne (1967) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | TOVEN Christopher (1976) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Superviseur | BROU Marianne (1975) FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION |
Secrétariat | GIES Benoit (1957) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Secrétariat | THEVENY Maureen (1989) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Speaker | VERLAGUET Gil (1963) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Jury d'appel | FLAMENT Dany (1968) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Jury d'appel | MERCADAL Mathias (1982) FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
Ramasseur de Fiches | DABIN Judith (1967) FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | DECAIX Jean-Pierre (1958) FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION |