Titre original : Interclubs Benjamins
Type de compétition : Interclubs départementaux Benjamins (213)
Le Dimanche 4 Juin 2023
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | FERNANDES Edouard (1972) FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
Juge-Arbitre (stagiaire) | DESANGLES Stephane (1970) FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | UTARD Corine (1973) FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
Juge-Arbitre | VERGNES Cédrick (1975) FRA | CN CUGNAUX |
Starter | JANY Eric (1961) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
Starter | MAHEUX Michel (1950) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
Juge de nage | JANY Eric (1961) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
Juge de nage | MAHEUX Michel (1950) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
Juge de nage | UTARD Corine (1973) FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
Juge de nage | VERGNES Cédrick (1975) FRA | CN CUGNAUX |
Juge de virages | BONNEAU Celine (1977) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
Juge de virages | GENTILHOMME Sabine (1975) FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION |
Juge de virages | MILLER Aline (1983) FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION |
Juge de virages | NEGUERUELA Sophie (1968) FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE |
Chronométreur | BERNARDI Jean-Régis (1970) FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE |
Chronométreur | BORCHERS Angela (1975) GBR | SCN BLAGNAC |
Chronométreur | CHIAPPINI Attilio (1970) FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION |
Chronométreur | DE VIVIE Jerome (1975) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
Chronométreur | DEFFIN Yann (1975) FRA | CN CUGNAUX |
Chronométreur | FOUASSIE Didier (1965) FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION |
Chronométreur | FRISCH Yan (1979) FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE |
Chronométreur | GHEZAL Medhi (1975) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
Chronométreur | HARSCOET Gwenael (1978) FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION |
Chronométreur | MEROT Anissa (1980) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
Chronométreur | SLEE Fieke (1972) NED | US COLOMIERS NATATION |
Chronométreur | SORLI Caroline (1977) FRA | CN CUGNAUX |
Chronométreur | SOUQUET Fabien (1979) FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE |
Chambre d'appel | ARNAUDO Guillaume (1984) FRA | CN BALMA |
Chambre d'appel | BUONOCORE Bruno (1967) FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
Chambre d'appel | FIGUES Jessica (1981) FRA | CN CUGNAUX |
Jury d'appel | MARTINS Damien (1995) FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
Jury d'appel | RELLA Jean-Luc (1962) FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
Gestion extraNat | THOUVENOT Olivier (1973) FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
Gestion extraNat | VERGNES Alexandra (1974) FRA | CN CUGNAUX |