Titre original : Waka Dilo #2
Type de compétition : Meeting de Ligue en petit bassin (339)
Le Dimanche 2 Avril 2023
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | MANDE Myrtho (1967) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Juge-Arbitre | MANDE Myrtho (1967) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Juge-Arbitre | SAINTE-LUCE Marie-Laure (1964) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Starter | DANTIN Marie (1977) FRA | CN CAYENNE |
Juge de nage | EDWIGE Yana (1980) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Juge de nage | MANDE Myrtho (1967) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Juge de virages | BARDET Virginie (1978) FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI |
Juge de virages | FARNABE Fabiola (1993) FRA | CN CAYENNE |
Juge de virages | LAFONTAINE Johann (1979) FRA | CN CAYENNE |
Juge de virages | LOUIS Arnaud (1974) FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI |
Juge de virages | MERCIER Sandra (1975) FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION |
Juge de virages | MINIDOQUE Lydie (1977) FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI |
Juge de virages | NUNES CARDOSO Antoine (1974) FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE |
Juge de virages | PARADIS Annick (1977) FRA | CN CAYENNE |
Chronométreur | BARDET Virginie (1978) FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI |
Chronométreur | COURONNE Bruno (1954) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Chronométreur | DOHET Véronique (1973) FRA | CN CAYENNE |
Chronométreur | HUYGHUES DESPOINTES Anaelle (2007) FRA | CN CAYENNE |
Chronométreur | LAFONTAINE Johann (1979) FRA | CN CAYENNE |
Chronométreur | LOUIS Arnaud (1974) FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI |
Chronométreur | MERCIER Sandra (1975) FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION |
Chronométreur | NUNES CARDOSO Antoine (1974) FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE |
Chronométreur | PARADIS Annick (1977) FRA | CN CAYENNE |
Chronométreur (stagiaire) | YAMB NGAN NGUE Joane (1988) CMR | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Chambre d'appel | BEKELIE-DÉGRAS Mirélla (1980) FRA | NATATION MOOV |
Speaker | MANDE François (1969) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Jury d'appel | BENOU Brayan (1995) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Jury d'appel | CESAIRE Patrick (1963) FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE |
Jury d'appel | FARNABE Jérôme (1986) FRA | AYMARA CLUB COMMUNE DE MANA |
Jury d'appel | JOHN Kévin (1992) FRA | NATATION MOOV |
Jury d'appel | LOUIS Arnaud (1974) FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI |
Jury d'appel | PRIVAT Kévin (1993) FRA | CN CAYENNE |
Jury d'appel | VARLIN Walditon (1991) FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | FALETTE Lauriane (1985) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Gestion extraNat | ATALA Jessica (1994) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Gestion Chronométrage | ATALA Jessica (1994) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
Gestion Chronométrage | FALETTE Wilhem (1983) FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |