Titre original : Interclubs Jeunes
Type de compétition : Interclubs départementaux Benjamins (213)
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | FAYOLLE Isabelle (1963) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Arbitre | APPENZELLER Jean-Marie (1944) FRA | SETE NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | CONTRINO Djamila (1965) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | HADDAR Hamadi (1950) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Starter | BENEVENT Jacky (1949) FRA | CN ONDAINE |
Starter | LAQUERBE Gilbert (1957) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Juge de nage | CHAMBERT Myriam (1974) FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE |
Juge de nage | RIMBAUD Emilie (1982) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Juge de virages | BRISSET-BOUSCARLE Sabrina (1979) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Juge de virages | COUZON Yves (1968) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Juge de virages | FOSCALLO Adeline (1982) FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE |
Juge de virages | TOMASSETTI Jean-Luc (1971) FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE |
Chronométreur | ABDELLAOUI Karina (1984) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | BONNARD Pierre Yves (1981) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
Chronométreur | CHAUD Philippe (1965) FRA | CN FOREZ |
Chronométreur | COLLIT Agnes (1973) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Chronométreur | DI MAGGIO Marjorie (1984) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Chronométreur | DUCREUX Edith (1979) FRA | CN FOREZ |
Chronométreur | DURIEU Eric (1979) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
Chronométreur | GAY-PEILLER Mikaël (1970) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Chronométreur | GOFFART Emilie (1983) FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU |
Chronométreur | HORIOT Manuel (1981) FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU |
Chronométreur | MALRIEU Emilie (1983) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | ORIOL Mathieu (1983) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Chronométreur | TARDY Romain (1981) FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE |
Chronométreur | VIGNAL Laurent (1971) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Superviseur | ORIOL Yvan (1966) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Secrétariat | FAYOLLE Isabelle (1963) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Secrétariat | VERNAY Eric (1951) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Chambre d'appel | COUZON Ambre (2006) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Chambre d'appel | MAYQUES Eliane (1951) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Jury d'appel | BEAUD Romain (1993) FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE |
Jury d'appel | CONTRINO Gianni (1998) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | FAYOLLE Isabelle (1963) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Ramasseur de Fiches | COUZON Aude (2001) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Ramasseur de Fiches | FAYOLLE Serge (1966) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |