Titre original : Journée Qualificative 2 - Juniors/Séniors
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 8 Mai 2022
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | THOREMBEY Jean-Louis (1951) FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION |
Starter | BEAREZ Jean-Jacques (1974) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Starter | TAKE BEKIMA EYANGO Ismael (1956) FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
Juge de nage | TROUVAT Eric (1965) FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION |
Juge de virages | KERBRAT Yann (1972) FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION |
Juge de virages | SERENO Nathalie (1962) FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
Chronométreur | DELAS Arnaud (1974) FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX |
Chronométreur | DUBOS David (1974) FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION |
Chronométreur | DUFOURCQ Alain (1971) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | ESTEVEZ Marion (1975) FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION |
Chronométreur | GAUDEBERT Yann (1981) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Chronométreur | GUYONVARCH Sophie (1977) FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION |
Chronométreur | LABORDE LECOQ Cecile (1976) FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION |
Chronométreur | LEBON Georges (1958) FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION |
Chronométreur | LEBRUN David (1973) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | LEPELLETIER Sylvie (1975) FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | LEPINE Eric (1972) FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA |
Chronométreur | MANON Mickaël (1985) FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MENIVIER Cecile (1974) FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX |
Chronométreur | MOUQUOT Bernard (1967) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | MUFFAT JOLY Aude (1972) FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION |
Chronométreur | SAINT-PAUL Gaelle (1981) FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON |
Chronométreur | SAMBLAT Julie (1979) FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC |
Chronométreur | VIDAL Sebastien (1973) FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS |
Gestion extraNat | GAUTIER Lou (2000) FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
Gestion Chronométrage | LEREBOURG Fabien (1981) FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | THOREMBEY Jean-Louis (1951) FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION |
Starter | BEAREZ Jean-Jacques (1974) FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON |
Starter | TAKE BEKIMA EYANGO Ismael (1956) FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
Juge de nage | TROUVAT Eric (1965) FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION |
Juge de virages | SERENO Nathalie (1962) FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
Chronométreur | BONNEAU Christophe (1974) FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX |
Chronométreur | COUTEAUDIER Thibault (1978) FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION |
Chronométreur | DEJEANS Alexias (1976) FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION |
Chronométreur | DUFOURCQ Alain (1971) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | HILLAIRET Loic (1981) FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
Chronométreur | LEBRUN David (1973) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | LEPELLETIER Sylvie (1975) FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | LEPINE Eric (1972) FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA |
Chronométreur | MANON Mickaël (1985) FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MARCASSUS Audrey (1981) FRA | AS LA TESTE |
Chronométreur | MENIVIER Cecile (1974) FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX |
Chronométreur | MOUQUOT Bernard (1967) FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
Chronométreur | NICOLY Fabrice (1978) FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
Chronométreur | SAMBLAT Julie (1979) FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC |
Chronométreur | SINAGRA Isabelle (1980) FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON |
Chronométreur | VIDAL Sebastien (1973) FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS |
Chambre d'appel | TROUVAT Eric (1965) FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | GAUTIER Lou (2000) FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
Gestion extraNat | LEREBOURG Fabien (1981) FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
Gestion Chronométrage | LEREBOURG Fabien (1981) FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |