Titre original : Jeunes - Plot 2
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 9 Février 2020
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | GUERIN Hélène-Françoise (1954) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Starter | DABIN Frédéric (1972) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Juge de virages | ARRAUDEAU Raphael (1978) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Juge de virages | GELLUSSEAU Fanny (1972) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Juge de virages | GUILLOUZOUIC Christian (1971) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Juge de virages | MOINE Frederic (1974) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Juge de virages | ORJUBIN Murielle (1956) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Juge de virages | PICARD Claire (1973) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | AUMAILLE Virginie (1978) FRA | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BELLAUD Martial (1976) FRA | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BLANCHE Christophe (1972) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | BOSSE Noel (1963) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | BREST Julie (2005) FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BREST Yvan (1973) FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHARRIER Magali (1976) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHARRUAU Anne-laure (1975) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | CLOUET Celine (1983) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Chronométreur | COUDERC Florent (1978) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | DIMEY Ludovic (1972) FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN |
Chronométreur | DROUVROY Samuel (1973) FRA | SC ORVAULT |
Chronométreur | FRAPPAS Clement (2000) FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION |
Chronométreur | GABORIEAU David (1971) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | GERGAUD Christophe (1968) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | HOLIER Caroline (1969) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | KOVACS Norbert (1974) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Chronométreur | LE GAL Rozenn (1973) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Chronométreur | LLEDOS Emilie (1981) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Chronométreur | MALIVET Régis (1975) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MAZRI Djaffar (1963) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | MEUNIER Odile (1951) FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE |
Chronométreur | OUDART Sylvain (1976) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Chronométreur | PELLERIN Frederic (1973) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | PEROU Sandrine (1977) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | PICARD Nicole (1967) MAD | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | ROBIN Marie (1960) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | VOLTEAU Christelle (1980) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Superviseur | DREAN Pascal (1955) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chambre d'appel | DESSEIN Guillaume (1982) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | ROUX Clara (2005) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | GACHET Fabrice (1972) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | MULVET Valérie (1969) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | GUERIN Hélène-Françoise (1954) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Starter | DABIN Frédéric (1972) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Juge de virages | ARRAUDEAU Raphael (1978) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Juge de virages | CORIC Jerome (1974) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Juge de virages | GELLUSSEAU Fanny (1972) FRA | NANTES NATATION |
Juge de virages | GUILLOUZOUIC Christian (1971) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Juge de virages | MOINE Frederic (1974) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Juge de virages | ORJUBIN Murielle (1956) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Juge de virages | PICARD Claire (1973) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | AUMAILLE Virginie (1978) FRA | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BAILLY Mickael (1977) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | BELLAUD Martial (1976) FRA | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BREST Julie (2005) FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BREST Yvan (1973) FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CABAS Karine (1979) FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN |
Chronométreur | CHARRUAU Anne-laure (1975) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | CLOUET Celine (1983) FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION |
Chronométreur | COUDERC Florent (1978) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | DALMONT Nicolas (1975) FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE |
Chronométreur | DROUVROY Samuel (1973) FRA | SC ORVAULT |
Chronométreur | FRAPPAS Clement (2000) FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION |
Chronométreur | GACHET Fabrice (1972) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | KOVACS Norbert (1974) FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
Chronométreur | MAZRI Djaffar (1963) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | OUDART Sylvain (1976) FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION |
Chronométreur | PELLERIN Frederic (1973) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | PEROU Sandrine (1977) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | ROBIN Marie (1960) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | ROUX Romuald (1973) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Chronométreur | THARREAU Vincent (1975) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Chronométreur | TROADEC Estelle (1976) FRA | ASPTT NANTES |
Superviseur | DREAN Pascal (1955) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chambre d'appel | DESSEIN Guillaume (1982) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | ROUX Clara (2005) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | GERGAUD Christophe (1968) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | MULVET Valérie (1969) FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION |