Titre original : Circuit Régional Jeunes - Plot 3
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | DUNAM Jacques (1973) FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN |
Juge-Arbitre | GRIFFITHS Gareth (1958) FRA | CA AVALLON |
Arbitre | OHLMANN Luc (1996) FRA | |
Starter | BOXOEN Angélique (1976) FRA | CA AVALLON |
Juge de nage | BOXOEN Angélique (1976) FRA | CA AVALLON |
Juge de nage | GRIFFITHS Gareth (1958) FRA | CA AVALLON |
Juge à l'arrivée | GRACZYK Christophe (1971) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Juge de virages | CHAISY Benoit (1977) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Juge de virages | GRACZYK Christophe (1971) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Juge de virages | MARCHETTI Thierry (1968) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Juge de virages | MARMAGNE Pierre (1939) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Chronométreur | ANDREOLI Sandrine (1973) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Chronométreur | BARBOSA Mathias (2001) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | DEAZEVEDO BARBOSA Carlos (1967) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | DEFONTAINE Maël (1974) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | GRILLOT David (1970) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Chronométreur | LALANNE Géraldine (1982) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | LECHENAULT Sebastien (1976) FRA | CA AVALLON |
Chronométreur | LEGRAND Samuel (1981) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Chronométreur | MAGY Josette (1934) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | MARMAGNE Pierre (1939) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Chronométreur | MOGENET Ingrid (1976) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | MORAND Rama (1975) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | ORGEL Emilie (1976) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Chronométreur | PEPIN Fabien (1977) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Chronométreur | PEPIN Fabrine (1977) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Chronométreur | PRESTAT Aurelie (1978) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Chronométreur | THERY Eliane (1951) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Chronométreur | THIBAULT Gaelle (1977) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | VANHOUCKE Gérard (1973) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Gestion extraNat | BARILLET Anne (1966) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Gestion Chronométrage | GAUCHER Valerie (1964) FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Délégué fédéral | DUNAM Jacques (1973) FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN |
Juge-Arbitre | GRIFFITHS Gareth (1958) FRA | CA AVALLON |
Starter | BOXOEN Angélique (1976) FRA | CA AVALLON |
Juge de nage | BOXOEN Angélique (1976) FRA | CA AVALLON |
Juge de nage | GRIFFITHS Gareth (1958) FRA | CA AVALLON |
Juge à l'arrivée | GRACZYK Christophe (1971) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Juge de virages | CHAISY Benoit (1977) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Juge de virages | GRACZYK Christophe (1971) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Juge de virages | MARCHETTI Thierry (1968) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Juge de virages | MARMAGNE Pierre (1939) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Chronométreur | ANDREOLI Sandrine (1973) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Chronométreur | BARBOSA Mathias (2001) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | DEAZEVEDO BARBOSA Carlos (1967) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | DEFONTAINE Maël (1974) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | GRILLOT David (1970) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Chronométreur | LALANNE Géraldine (1982) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | LECHENAULT Sebastien (1976) FRA | CA AVALLON |
Chronométreur | LEGRAND Samuel (1981) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Chronométreur | MAGY Josette (1934) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | MARMAGNE Pierre (1939) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Chronométreur | MOGENET Ingrid (1976) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | MORAND Rama (1975) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | ORGEL Emilie (1976) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Chronométreur | PEPIN Fabien (1977) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Chronométreur | PEPIN Fabrine (1977) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Chronométreur | PRESTAT Aurelie (1978) FRA | AS TONNERRE |
Chronométreur | THERY Eliane (1951) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Chronométreur | THIBAULT Gaelle (1977) FRA | US JOIGNY |
Chronométreur | VANHOUCKE Gérard (1973) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Gestion extraNat | BARILLET Anne (1966) FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
Gestion Chronométrage | GAUCHER Valerie (1964) FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN |