Titre original : Circuit Départemental n°4
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | BOUQUET Nicolas (1976) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |
Juge-Arbitre | CHAIGNEAU Jean-Luc (1967) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Starter | LEROY Cyrille (1973) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Starter | VANDEWEGHE Alain (1970) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Juge de virages | CHABOT Sébastien (1971) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Juge de virages | DA SILVA David (1974) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Juge de virages | DEFOOR Magali (1976) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Juge de virages | FEUTELAIS Delphine (1976) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |
Juge de virages | LEMAIRE Marjorie (1970) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Chronométreur | BERTHO Yann (1971) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | BLANCHET Hervé (1968) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Chronométreur | BOISSON Francis (1958) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |
Chronométreur | BOSSE Noel (1963) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | BOURÉ Sébastien (1978) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | BUIS Laurence (1975) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | LOIZEAU Christine (1976) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |
Chronométreur | MAJOU Olivier (1970) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | MÉAULLE FERRÉ Delphine (1979) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | MORICEAU Tanguy (1971) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | POIRIER Aline (1972) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Chronométreur | RAKOTO Virginie (1970) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Chronométreur | RAYNAUD Guillaume (1977) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | RENAUD Stéphanie (1973) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Chronométreur | RIALLOT Audrey (2004) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Secrétariat | BRUNET Séverine (1990) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Secrétariat | DURIEUX Estelle (1978) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Chambre d'appel | RUSKOWSKI Louise (2003) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Speaker | PENGUILLY Charlotte (1992) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | BOUQUET Nicolas (1976) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |
Juge-Arbitre | CHAIGNEAU Jean-Luc (1967) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Starter | LEROY Cyrille (1973) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Starter | VANDEWEGHE Alain (1970) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Juge de virages | DA SILVA David (1974) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Juge de virages | FEUTELAIS Delphine (1976) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |
Chronométreur | BERTHO Yann (1971) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | BOISSON Francis (1958) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |
Chronométreur | BOSSE Noel (1963) FRA | AS CARQUEFOU |
Chronométreur | BUIS Laurence (1975) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHABOT Sébastien (1971) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHAIGNEAU Marielle (1966) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Chronométreur | DEFOOR Magali (1976) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | MAJOU Olivier (1970) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | MÉAULLE FERRÉ Delphine (1979) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | MORICEAU Tanguy (1971) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | PREVOST Steeve (1978) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Chronométreur | RENAUD Stéphanie (1973) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Chronométreur | RIALLOT Audrey (2004) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Secrétariat | DURIEUX Estelle (1978) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Chambre d'appel | FABRE Emma (1993) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Speaker | PENGUILLY Charlotte (1992) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Ramasseur de Fiches | RUSKOWSKI Louise (2003) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |