Titre original : Pré-saison
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Temps limite 400 NL 6.3000
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | COUDEVYLLE Claude (1964) FRA | CN ORANGE |
Juge-Arbitre | DOUGNY Alain (1957) FRA | APT NATATION |
Arbitre | PICHON Jonathan (1983) FRA | |
Starter | LAURENT Gisèle (1958) FRA | US LE PONTET |
Starter | MICHEL Manon (1998) FRA | APT NATATION |
Juge de nage | RAMPAL Jean-Luc (1954) FRA | CN ORANGE |
Juge de virages | COUDEVYLLE Claude (1964) FRA | CN ORANGE |
Juge de virages | DOUGNY Alain (1957) FRA | APT NATATION |
Juge de virages | GAILLARD Hervé (1970) FRA | PERTUIS NATATION |
Juge de virages | JOANNES Priscillia (1987) FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE |
Juge de virages | LAURENT Gisèle (1958) FRA | US LE PONTET |
Juge de virages | MICHEL Manon (1998) FRA | APT NATATION |
Chronométreur | BIANCHI Emmanuelle (1971) FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE |
Chronométreur | DALLIER Stephane (1976) FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE |
Chronométreur | DECHEZLEPRETRE Pascal (1976) FRA | CN CARPENTRAS |
Chronométreur | GREGOIRE Ludovic (1969) FRA | CN ORANGE |
Chronométreur | GUERIN Stephane (1973) FRA | CN ORANGE |
Chronométreur | JOURDAN Fabrice (1970) FRA | CN CARPENTRAS |
Chronométreur | LEPATRE Fabrice (1971) FRA | CN CARPENTRAS |
Chronométreur | PARENT Nicolas (1983) FRA | CN ORANGE |
Chronométreur | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Frédéric (1972) FRA | PERTUIS NATATION |
Chronométreur | TALIANA Thuy (1978) FRA | PERTUIS NATATION |
Chronométreur | TOURAINE Christian (1959) FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE |
Chronométreur | WAGNER Sabine (1968) FRA | CN CARPENTRAS |
Juge de virages en chef | DEBAECKER Arnaud (1978) FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE |
Chronométreur en chef | BOUREZ Pierre-Alain (1957) FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE |
Chambre d'appel | BUREAU Sylvie (1971) FRA | USN VEDENE |
Chambre d'appel | GRIGNAN Christine (1978) FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE |
Chambre d'appel | REMY Audrey (1977) FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE |
Ramasseur de Fiches | BOUKEZZOULA Dalida (1975) FRA | USN VEDENE |
Ramasseur de Fiches | SCHORDER Francoise (1968) FRA | US LE PONTET |
Gestion extraNat | GONCALVES Claudette (1941) FRA | CN CARPENTRAS |
Gestion extraNat | RAMPAL Danièle (1959) FRA | CN ORANGE |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | COUDEVYLLE Claude (1964) FRA | CN ORANGE |
Juge-Arbitre | DOUGNY Alain (1957) FRA | APT NATATION |
Starter | LAURENT Gisèle (1958) FRA | US LE PONTET |
Starter | MICHEL Manon (1998) FRA | APT NATATION |
Juge de nage | RAMPAL Jean-Luc (1954) FRA | CN ORANGE |
Juge de virages | COUDEVYLLE Claude (1964) FRA | CN ORANGE |
Juge de virages | DEBAECKER Arnaud (1978) FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE |
Juge de virages | DOUGNY Alain (1957) FRA | APT NATATION |
Juge de virages | DREVET Véronique (1968) FRA | CN CARPENTRAS |
Juge de virages | GAILLARD Hervé (1970) FRA | PERTUIS NATATION |
Juge de virages | LAURENT Gisèle (1958) FRA | US LE PONTET |
Juge de virages | MICHEL Manon (1998) FRA | APT NATATION |
Juge de virages | SOUCHON Arthur (1999) FRA | USN VEDENE |
Chronométreur | AGNIEL Nathalie (1975) FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE |
Chronométreur | DHONDT Patrice (1973) FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE |
Chronométreur | LANGLAIS Yann (1969) FRA | CN CARPENTRAS |
Chronométreur | LEPATRE Fabrice (1971) FRA | CN CARPENTRAS |
Chronométreur | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Frédéric (1972) FRA | PERTUIS NATATION |
Chronométreur | SCODITTI Franck (1968) FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE |
Chronométreur | TALIANA Thuy (1978) FRA | PERTUIS NATATION |
Juge de virages en chef | PUIG Karine (1977) FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE |
Chambre d'appel | REMY Audrey (1977) FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE |
Chambre d'appel | SICARD Nathalie (1972) FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE |
Ramasseur de Fiches | BERNARD Emma (2005) FRA | USN VEDENE |
Gestion extraNat | GONCALVES Claudette (1941) FRA | CN CARPENTRAS |
Gestion extraNat | RAMPAL Danièle (1959) FRA | CN ORANGE |