Titre original : Natathlon Jeunes 3
Type de compétition : Natathlon départemental Jeunes (219)
Le Dimanche 29 Avril 2018
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | GENRE Véronique (1980) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Juge-Arbitre | ROCHAIS Morgan (1975) FRA | ASPTT POITIERS |
Starter | GENRE Christian (1947) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Juge de nage | GENRE Christian (1947) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Juge de nage | ROCHAIS Morgan (1975) FRA | ASPTT POITIERS |
Juge de virages | LECLERC Claude (1943) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Juge de virages | MESNARD Marie (1972) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Juge de virages | TABUTAUD Isabelle (1978) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chronométreur | BROUSSEAU Alexandra (1976) FRA | SPN POITIERS |
Chronométreur | FERRET Alain (1959) FRA | CN MONTMORILLON |
Chronométreur | FLOREK Pierre (1979) FRA | SPN POITIERS |
Chronométreur | GOHIN Aline (1977) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chronométreur | HOYUELA Patrick (1977) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Chronométreur | LAIRE Christèle (1970) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Chronométreur | LE SAULNIER Estelle (1978) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chronométreur | NADAUD Emmanuelle (1975) FRA | CN MONTMORILLON |
Chronométreur | PASQUET Nicolas (1977) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Chronométreur | WINE Laurent (1977) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Secrétariat | MEUNIER Virginie (1978) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Secrétariat | RIVIERE Delphine (1985) FRA | SPN POITIERS |
Chambre d'appel | BUCCO Clara (2001) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chambre d'appel | GRONDEAU Sonia (2000) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chambre d'appel | SCHAUB Julie (2002) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Délégué fédéral | GENRE Véronique (1980) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Juge-Arbitre | ROCHAIS Morgan (1975) FRA | ASPTT POITIERS |
Starter | GENRE Christian (1947) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Juge de nage | GENRE Christian (1947) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Juge de nage | ROCHAIS Morgan (1975) FRA | ASPTT POITIERS |
Juge de virages | LECLERC Claude (1943) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Juge de virages | MESNARD Marie (1972) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Juge de virages | TABUTAUD Isabelle (1978) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chronométreur | BROUSSEAU Alexandra (1976) FRA | SPN POITIERS |
Chronométreur | FERRET Alain (1959) FRA | CN MONTMORILLON |
Chronométreur | FLOREK Pierre (1979) FRA | SPN POITIERS |
Chronométreur | GOHIN Aline (1977) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chronométreur | HOYUELA Patrick (1977) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Chronométreur | LAIRE Christèle (1970) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Chronométreur | LASSERRE Emeric (1976) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chronométreur | LE SAULNIER Estelle (1978) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chronométreur | LEBRETON Lucile (1971) FRA | SPN POITIERS |
Chronométreur | LEGERON Xavier (1973) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Chronométreur | NADAUD Emmanuelle (1975) FRA | CN MONTMORILLON |
Chronométreur | PASQUET Nicolas (1977) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Chronométreur | WINE Laurent (1977) FRA | US CHAUVIGNY |
Secrétariat | MEUNIER Virginie (1978) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Secrétariat | RIVIERE Delphine (1985) FRA | SPN POITIERS |
Chambre d'appel | BUCCO Clara (2001) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chambre d'appel | GRONDEAU Sonia (2000) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |
Chambre d'appel | SCHAUB Julie (2002) FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT |