Titre original : 25e Meeting du Val Maubuée
Type de compétition : Meeting de Ligue labellisé (112)
Du Samedi 14 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2018
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Arbitre | BELGHAZI Rodolphe (1970) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | BRINGUET Christophe (1968) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Juge-Arbitre | VILLENEUVE Hervé (1963) FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE |
Starter | FERNANDEZ Véronique (1963) FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE |
Secrétaires | LOURDAIS Charles (1995) FRA | |
Juge de nage | MOTTÉ Thierry (1985) FRA | PROVINS NATATION |
Juge de virages | BOULOY Vanessa (1977) FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
Juge de virages | LAKHDARI Karim (1967) FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION |
Chronométreur | BAROUKEL Delphine (1976) FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION |
Chronométreur | BEDEL Jeaninne (1966) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | CHIRBI Myriam (1978) FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS |
Chronométreur | CIGLAR Sandra (1967) FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | CIGLAR Stephane (1968) FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | COUTURIER Yves (1955) FRA | PROVINS NATATION |
Chronométreur | DJERRAH Radia (1972) ALG | VILLEJUIF NATATION |
Chronométreur | ENGELSPACH Francis (1970) FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION |
Chronométreur | FABREGOULE Yann (1969) FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | FRIANT Stephane (1977) FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
Chronométreur | GATEUIL Bruno (1970) FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE |
Chronométreur | GRANDI Marc (1975) FRA | NANGIS NATATION |
Chronométreur | LAO Elise (1974) FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | LEBEGUE David (1965) FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
Chronométreur | NGUYEN Emeline (1976) FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS |
Chronométreur | PONCET Laurent (1965) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | REBELO Joseph (1970) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | RICARDO Nelly (1972) FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS |
Chronométreur | SENG Loona (2001) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | TOURNIER Sabrina (1971) FRA | NANGIS NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | LOQUEN Christine (1974) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Speaker | TOURILLON Raphaël (1967) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Ramasseur de Fiches | DUPONT Eric (1966) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Gestion extraNat | FONTAINE Brigitte (1958) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | BRINGUET Christophe (1968) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Juge-Arbitre | WARGNIER Eric (1961) FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
Starter | BROHON Lydia (1975) FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
Starter | DUPONT Eric (1966) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Juge de virages | LENGLIN Sebastien (1977) FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE |
Juge de virages | PONCET Laurent (1965) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Juge de virages | THOREL Nathalie (1965) FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY |
Chronométreur | BARBE Alain (1965) FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
Chronométreur | BELINY Murielle (1973) FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY |
Chronométreur | BOULANGER Celine (1971) FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS |
Chronométreur | BOULOY Vanessa (1977) FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHIRBI Myriam (1978) FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS |
Chronométreur | DJENHIA Sofiane (1973) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | DUGIED Nathalie (1979) FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE |
Chronométreur | ENGELSPACH Francis (1970) FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION |
Chronométreur | FRIANT Stephane (1977) FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
Chronométreur | GRANDI Marc (1975) FRA | NANGIS NATATION |
Chronométreur | LEBEGUE David (1965) FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
Chronométreur | OZOUF Laetitia (1975) FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS |
Chronométreur | POLLAVINI Philippe (1974) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | SITAYEB Meziane (1966) FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
Chronométreur | TOURNIER Sabrina (1971) FRA | NANGIS NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | LOQUEN Christine (1974) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Speaker | TOURILLON Raphaël (1967) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Ramasseur de Fiches | BEDEL Jeaninne (1966) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Gestion extraNat | FONTAINE Brigitte (1958) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Réunion N° : 3 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | BRINGUET Christophe (1968) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Starter | BROHON Lydia (1975) FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
Juge de virages | LOQUEN Christine (1974) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | BEDEL Jeaninne (1966) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | BELINY Murielle (1973) FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY |
Chronométreur | BOULOY Vanessa (1977) FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | DUGIED Nathalie (1979) FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE |
Chronométreur | DUPONT Eric (1966) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | ENGELSPACH Francis (1970) FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION |
Chronométreur | FABREGOULE Yann (1969) FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | FRIANT Stephane (1977) FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
Chronométreur | GUILLAUME Colette (1969) FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N |
Chronométreur | KECK Jacques (1957) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | LENGLIN Sebastien (1977) FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE |
Chronométreur | OZOUF Laetitia (1975) FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS |
Chronométreur | PONCET Laurent (1965) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | REBELO Joseph (1970) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Chronométreur | TOURNIER Sabrina (1971) FRA | NANGIS NATATION |
Chronométreur | VALOT Xavier (1996) FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | BEURRIER Jean-jacques (1955) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Speaker | TOURILLON Raphaël (1967) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |
Gestion extraNat | FONTAINE Brigitte (1958) FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE |