Titre original : Interclubs Jeunes District
Type de compétition : Interclubs départementaux Benjamins (213)
Le Samedi 9 Décembre 2017
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | CHARNAY René (1948) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Arbitre | BUNEL Patrick (1952) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | DAIGREMONT Christophe (1973) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Arbitre | KOZARSKI Ivan (1963) FRA | |
Arbitre | SADAOUI Camille (1987) FRA | |
Secrétaires | BERNIER Caroline (1978) FRA | |
Secrétaires | REBILLARD Laetitia (1976) FRA | |
Starter | VERHOEVEN Laurent (1970) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Juge de nage | DAIGREMONT Christophe (1973) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Chronométreurs | SAN BIAGIO Michel (1956) FRA | |
Chronométreurs | SAUX Didier (1964) FRA | |
Juge de nage | VERHOEVEN Laurent (1970) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Chronométreur | BLACHERE Frank (2000) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BOYAT Florence (1973) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHARLES Joël (1970) FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION |
Chronométreur | COMTET Clara (2000) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CORGET Anais (2000) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | DENIS Arnaud (1971) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | GAUTHIER Christophe (1975) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Chronométreur | GREGOIRE Cedric (1974) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | GRIFFON Michel (1958) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | LOMBARD Nathalie (1975) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | SEGURA Hugo (1999) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | TISSIER Romain (1972) FRA | MONTCEAU ON |
Secrétariat | PAPERIN Oriane (1979) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | REBOUILLAT CABADAIS Arlette (1952) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Speaker | MOREAU Laurent (1968) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Jury d'appel | LAPANDRY Sonia (1965) FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO |
Jury d'appel | MOREAU Nicolas (1989) FRA | MONTCEAU ON |
Jury d'appel | NAVARRO David-Nicolas (1991) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Délégué fédéral | GRIFFON Michel (1958) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | DAIGREMONT Christophe (1973) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Starter | VERHOEVEN Laurent (1970) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Juge de nage | DAIGREMONT Christophe (1973) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Juge de nage | VERHOEVEN Laurent (1970) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Juge de virages | ALLOULA Daniel (1945) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Juge de virages | ALLOULA Elias (1999) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Juge de virages | GELAY-TURTAUT Lionel (1974) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BAYRAT Nurten (1978) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BLACHERE Frank (2000) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BOUTON Sylvain (1971) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHARLES Joël (1970) FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION |
Chronométreur | COMTET Clara (2000) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | DAIGREMONT Camille (2002) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Chronométreur | GAUTHIER Christophe (1975) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Chronométreur | GREGOIRE Cedric (1974) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | LOMBARD Nathalie (1975) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | RAVILLION Aurélia (1978) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Chronométreur | SEGURA Hugo (1999) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chronométreur | TISSIER Romain (1972) FRA | MONTCEAU ON |
Secrétariat | PAPERIN Oriane (1979) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | REBOUILLAT CABADAIS Arlette (1952) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
Speaker | MOREAU Laurent (1968) FRA | MACON NATATION |
Jury d'appel | LAPANDRY Sonia (1965) FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO |
Jury d'appel | MOREAU Nicolas (1989) FRA | MONTCEAU ON |
Jury d'appel | NAVARRO David-Nicolas (1991) FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |