Titre original : Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 1
Type de compétition : Natathlon régional Jeunes (205)
Le Samedi 3 Mars 2018
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Arbitre | LORTHIOS Bertrand (1983) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | POGNON Régine (1974) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Starter | KARMANN Annick (1965) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Secrétaires | POUCHAIN-GUMEZ Catherine (1971) FRA | |
Juge de nage | FREULON Sandie (1976) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Juge de nage | KARMANN Annick (1965) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Chronométreurs | LECLUSE Pierrick (1972) FRA | |
Chronométreurs | SEL Desire (1964) FRA | |
Juge de virages | CARRASCO Nathalie (1977) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | CAYUELA Stéphane (1970) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | DABIN Thierry (1965) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | SOERO Maurice (1949) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chronométreur | DEMARIA Beatrice (1972) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | FRANCIS Marco (2003) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chronométreur | GANE Laurent (1973) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chronométreur | HUDAN Gilbert (1959) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | SAVIGNAC Maguy (1974) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Chronométreur | VACHE Anne-Frédérique (1971) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | WEISS Anne-Laure (1979) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Superviseur | HEINRICH Christine (1960) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chambre d'appel | CHRETIEN Isabelle (1972) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Gestion extraNat | MUGNIER Chantal (1967) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | ROBIN Jean-Claude (1947) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Starter | POGNON Régine (1974) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de nage | FREULON Sandie (1976) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Juge de nage | MONOT Julien (1982) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Juge de virages | CARRASCO Nathalie (1977) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | CAYUELA Stéphane (1970) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | CHRETIEN Isabelle (1972) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | DABIN Thierry (1965) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | GAUVIN Guillaume (1968) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | HEINRICH Christine (1960) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Juge de virages | LUTOLF Sébastien (1975) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chronométreur | BECUWE Grégory (1974) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | FAUQUEMBERGUE Florence (1970) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chronométreur | FRANCIS Marco (2003) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chronométreur | GANE Laurent (1973) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chronométreur | RECCO Veronique (1973) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Chronométreur | VACHE Anne-Frédérique (1971) FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS |
Chronométreur | WEISS Anne-Laure (1979) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Superviseur | BROU Marianne (1975) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | SAVIGNAC Maguy (1974) FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA |
Gestion extraNat | MUGNIER Chantal (1967) FRA | DUMBEA NATATION |