Titre original : Circuit Départemental n°4
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Arbitre | BLANCHARD Aurely (1979) FRA | |
Arbitre | BOUST Bruno (1954) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | CHAIGNEAU Jean-Luc (1967) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Arbitre | LINCHENEAU Pierre-Marie (1956) FRA | |
Arbitre | VARGA Tibor (1972) FRA | |
Secrétaires | GAULTIER Sylvie (1963) FRA | |
Starter | QUECHON Julien (1987) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Juge de nage | CHAIGNEAU Jean-Luc (1967) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Chronométreurs | LINCHENEAU Pierre-Marie (1956) FRA | |
Chronométreurs | METAY Michel (1954) FRA | |
Juge de nage | QUECHON Julien (1987) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Juge de virages | BOISSON Francis (1958) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |
Juge de virages | FALCAO Stéphane (1971) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Juge de virages | LEROY Cyrille (1973) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BERTHO Yann (1971) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | BOUCHET Marie-Pierre (1965) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | DA SILVA David (1974) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Chronométreur | DEBIERRE-NICOLLE Valérie (1970) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | EVE Cassandra (2001) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |
Chronométreur | GAUVRIT Katy (1977) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Chronométreur | MAGAUD Fabrice (1969) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Chronométreur | MORIN Christelle (1976) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | PERROCHEAU Carole (1975) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | PONTOIZEAU Emmanuelle (1982) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | POYER Clément (1970) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Chronométreur | RASTOUIL Cathy (1969) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | ROUSSEAU Catherine (1959) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | CHAIGNEAU Jean-Luc (1967) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Starter | QUECHON Julien (1987) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Juge de nage | CHAIGNEAU Jean-Luc (1967) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Juge de nage | QUECHON Julien (1987) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Juge de virages | DA SILVA David (1974) FRA | EN CHANTONNAY |
Juge de virages | FALCAO Stéphane (1971) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Juge de virages | LEROY Cyrille (1973) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | BOISSON Francis (1958) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |
Chronométreur | BOUCHET Marie-Pierre (1965) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | DEBIERRE-NICOLLE Valérie (1970) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | DEFOOR Magali (1976) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | MAGAUD Fabrice (1969) FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS |
Chronométreur | MORIN Christelle (1976) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | PERROCHEAU Carole (1975) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | PONTOIZEAU Emmanuelle (1982) FRA | CHALLANS NATATION |
Chronométreur | POYER Clément (1970) FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
Chronométreur | ROUSSEAU Catherine (1959) FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
Chronométreur | TAPIE Elise (2001) FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O |