Titre original : 2e Circuit Hérault Jeunes
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | MARUEJOULS Eric (1963) FRA | SETE NATATION |
Starter | KEITEL Claude (1952) FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
Juge de nage | LAGRAVE Richard (1955) FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
Juge de virages | CALLAU Jacques (1950) FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
Juge de virages | ETIENNE Sylvie (1969) FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION |
Juge de virages | LEPICIER Isabelle (1968) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Juge de virages | MARQUIE Nathalie (1971) FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE |
Juge de virages | PEYRAUD Jean (1970) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Juge de virages | PUCHE Severine (1977) FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
Juge de virages | RUGANI Franck (1977) FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
Juge de virages | SANCHEZ Marianne (1969) FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
Juge de virages | SYLVESTRE Jean (1966) FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
Juge de virages | TEISSIER Nicolas (1972) FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
Chronométreur | ALLARD Boris (1978) FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
Chronométreur | APICELLA Cyril (1975) FRA | SETE NATATION |
Chronométreur | DUFFAUT Yvan (1974) FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
Chronométreur | EL FOUNOUN Amal (1971) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Chronométreur | EXTRAT Thierry (1967) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Chronométreur | HABIT Charlotte (1973) FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS |
Chronométreur | MARCHI Gaetan (1979) FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
Chronométreur | OLIVA Patrick (1967) FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS |
Chronométreur | OSMAN Andrew (1959) GBR | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
Chronométreur | OULHIOU William (1962) FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE |
Chronométreur | PALOMO Sandrine (1976) FRA | SETE NATATION |
Chronométreur | ROQUES Denis (1967) FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
Chronométreur | SABADEL Sebastien (1975) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Chronométreur | SALA Catherine (1966) FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION |
Chronométreur | ZAFFALON Sébastien (1976) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Chambre d'appel | VAYEUR Viviane (1942) FRA | SETE NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | MARUEJOULS Eric (1963) FRA | SETE NATATION |
Starter | KEITEL Claude (1952) FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
Juge de virages | LEPICIER Isabelle (1968) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Juge de virages | MARQUIE Nathalie (1971) FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE |
Juge de virages | PEYRAUD Jean (1970) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Juge de virages | PUCHE Severine (1977) FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
Juge de virages | RUGANI Franck (1977) FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
Chronométreur | APICELLA Cyril (1975) FRA | SETE NATATION |
Chronométreur | DUFFAUT Yvan (1974) FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
Chronométreur | EL FOUNOUN Amal (1971) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Chronométreur | EXTRAT Thierry (1967) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Chronométreur | MARCHI Gaetan (1979) FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
Chronométreur | MESEGUER Christophe (1962) FRA | CN LUNEL |
Chronométreur | OLIVA Patrick (1967) FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS |
Chronométreur | OULHIOU William (1962) FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE |
Chronométreur | PALOMO Sandrine (1976) FRA | SETE NATATION |
Chronométreur | RECOMMIS Bruno (1970) FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
Chronométreur | SALA Catherine (1966) FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION |
Chronométreur | SANCHEZ Marianne (1969) FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
Juge de virages en chef | SYLVESTRE Jean (1966) FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
Chambre d'appel | VAYEUR Viviane (1942) FRA | SETE NATATION |