Titre original : Championnats de Normandie Honneur
Type de compétition : Compétitions de Ligue diverses (021)
Le Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | CRAMBERT Jean-Pierre (1948) FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | MONDIN Bruno (1961) FRA | CN COUTANCES |
Arbitre | PHILIPPE Gilles (1978) FRA | |
Secrétaires | BLOUIN Corinne (1972) FRA | |
Secrétaires | GHERIBI Rim (1992) FRA | |
Starter | GOURBIN Philippe (1964) FRA | CN AVRANCHES |
Starter | SOUPPART Marcel (1952) FRA | CNM DIEPPE |
Juge de virages | GIRARDI Olivier (1971) FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION |
Juge de virages | POYÉ Alain (1965) FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION |
Chronométreur | BRACHET Bruno (1967) FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON |
Chronométreur | CHENE Patrick (1962) FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION |
Chronométreur | EPINAT Claire (1973) FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE |
Chronométreur | HAVARD Rachel (1973) FRA | ANDELLE NATATION |
Chronométreur | HUE Sylvain (1964) FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO |
Chronométreur | MALBRON Christelle (1975) FRA | USM VIRE |
Chronométreur | MANDONNET Jean-Marc (1971) FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES |
Chronométreur | SOUPPART Nelly (1957) FRA | CNM DIEPPE |
Chronométreur | TETREL Florent (1966) FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
Secrétariat | SEILER Elisabeth (1950) FRA | EN CAEN |
Speaker | REGNIER Daniel (1951) FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
Gestion extraNat | CANTEL Nicolas (1981) FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | CRAMBERT Jean-Pierre (1948) FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION |
Juge-Arbitre | MONDIN Bruno (1961) FRA | CN COUTANCES |
Starter | GOURBIN Philippe (1964) FRA | CN AVRANCHES |
Starter | SOUPPART Marcel (1952) FRA | CNM DIEPPE |
Juge de virages | GIRARDI Olivier (1971) FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION |
Juge de virages | POYÉ Alain (1965) FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION |
Chronométreur | BRACHET Bruno (1967) FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON |
Chronométreur | CHENE Patrick (1962) FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION |
Chronométreur | EPINAT Claire (1973) FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE |
Chronométreur | HAVARD Rachel (1973) FRA | ANDELLE NATATION |
Chronométreur | HUE Sylvain (1964) FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO |
Chronométreur | MALBRON Christelle (1975) FRA | USM VIRE |
Chronométreur | MANDONNET Jean-Marc (1971) FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES |
Chronométreur | SOUPPART Nelly (1957) FRA | CNM DIEPPE |
Chronométreur | TETREL Florent (1966) FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
Secrétariat | SEILER Elisabeth (1950) FRA | EN CAEN |
Speaker | REGNIER Daniel (1951) FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
Gestion extraNat | CANTEL Nicolas (1981) FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE |