Titre original : Top Chrono 2016
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 9 Octobre 2016
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | HATON Jean-françois (1965) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Arbitre | TAGNON Jérôme (1966) FRA | |
Starter | HALLOIN Thierry (1967) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Juge de nage | HALLOIN Thierry (1967) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Juge de nage | HATON Jean-françois (1965) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Juge à l'arrivée | HATON Jean-françois (1965) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Chronométreur | COLLIGNON Cédric (1972) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Chronométreur | COLLIGNON Corinne (1974) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Chronométreur | CORDERY Nicolas (1970) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Chronométreur | GAUDICHAU Gérard (1952) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Chronométreur | GOT Catherine (1967) FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN |
Chronométreur | LE COCGUEN Rodolphe (1972) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES |
Chronométreur | RESTANO Carole (1971) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES |
Chronométreur | RICHEN Frederic (1963) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Secrétariat | HATON Claire (1963) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Secrétariat | LEFEBURE Dominique (1959) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Chambre d'appel | LE MEUR Pascal (1963) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Chambre d'appel | RIGAUD Bertrand (1961) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Speaker | LE MEUR Pascal (1963) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Jury d'appel | CIBOIRE Jean-Louis (1979) FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN |
Jury d'appel | COULOT Christian (1979) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Jury d'appel | MAURY Dominique (1963) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Ramasseur de Fiches | MARTIN Mira (2003) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Gestion extraNat | HATON Claire (1963) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Gestion extraNat | LEFEBURE Dominique (1959) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | HATON Jean-françois (1965) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Starter | HALLOIN Thierry (1967) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Juge de nage | HALLOIN Thierry (1967) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Juge de nage | HATON Jean-françois (1965) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Juge à l'arrivée | HATON Jean-françois (1965) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Chronométreur | COLLIGNON Cédric (1972) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Chronométreur | COLLIGNON Corinne (1974) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Chronométreur | CORDERY Nicolas (1970) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Chronométreur | GAUDICHAU Gérard (1952) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Chronométreur | GOT Catherine (1967) FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN |
Chronométreur | LE COCGUEN Rodolphe (1972) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES |
Chronométreur | RESTANO Carole (1971) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES |
Chronométreur | RICHEN Frederic (1963) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Chronométreur | STORDAIR Jeannick (1944) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Secrétariat | HATON Claire (1963) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Secrétariat | LEFEBURE Dominique (1959) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Chambre d'appel | LE MEUR Pascal (1963) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Chambre d'appel | RIGAUD Bertrand (1961) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Speaker | LE MEUR Pascal (1963) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Jury d'appel | CIBOIRE Jean-Louis (1979) FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN |
Jury d'appel | COULOT Christian (1979) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Jury d'appel | MAURY Dominique (1963) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
Ramasseur de Fiches | MARTIN Mira (2003) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Gestion extraNat | HATON Claire (1963) FRA | CO VERNOUILLET |
Gestion extraNat | LEFEBURE Dominique (1959) FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |