Titre original : Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Type de compétition : Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans (167)
Le Samedi 9 Avril 2016
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | HAAB Dominique (1970) FRA | CN BELLEGARDE |
Juge-Arbitre | LAURET Jacques (1946) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Starter | PAGIN Simon (1956) FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Starter | PONCET Michèle (1948) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Juge de nage | CAILLET Dominique (1956) FRA | CN BELLEGARDE |
Juge de nage | GUICHON Madeleine (1969) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Juge de virages | LOPEZ Edouard (1958) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | ARMAND Christophe (1973) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | ARMAND Nadege (1974) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | ARNOUX Marie-Camille (1989) FRA | CN BELLEGARDE |
Chronométreur | BOSSU Jean-michel (1962) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | BULLE Jean-Philippe (1980) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | CHARRE Bruno (1976) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | DEL BOVE Marion (1975) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | DELILLE Benoit (1973) BEL | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Chronométreur | DEN AREND Johan (1969) NED | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Chronométreur | DREVET Laurence (1977) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | FOLIGUET Sophie (1973) FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Chronométreur | JEANNET Coralie (1973) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | JOLY Charlène (1973) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Chronométreur | MAIGNAL Carole (1965) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | PICHOIR Alexandre (1973) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Chronométreur | POUPON Stephane (1974) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Chronométreur | ROLLIN Nadia (1967) FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Chronométreur | RONGIER Pascale (1971) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | SUBLIME Cécile (1972) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | TRAVEL Dominique (1967) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | VIDALIE Pascale (1964) FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Chronométreur | VON PLATEN Christoph (1971) FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Superviseur | PONCET Daniel (1945) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Secrétariat | RICHER Marie-Madeleine (1964) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Ramasseur de Fiches | FAURE Pierre (1969) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Inscrit sans fonction | PORQUET Alain (1967) FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | LAURET Jacques (1946) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Juge-Arbitre | PAGIN Simon (1956) FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Starter | HAAB Dominique (1970) FRA | CN BELLEGARDE |
Starter | PONCET Michèle (1948) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Juge de nage | CAILLET Dominique (1956) FRA | CN BELLEGARDE |
Juge de nage | GUICHON Madeleine (1969) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Juge de virages | LOPEZ Edouard (1958) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | ARMAND Christophe (1973) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | ARMAND Nadege (1974) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | ARNOUX Marie-Camille (1989) FRA | CN BELLEGARDE |
Chronométreur | BOSSU Jean-michel (1962) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | BOUQUET William (1973) FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Chronométreur | BULLE Jean-Philippe (1980) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | CHARRE Bruno (1976) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | DEL BOVE Marion (1975) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | DELILLE Benoit (1973) BEL | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Chronométreur | DEN AREND Johan (1969) NED | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Chronométreur | DREVET Laurence (1977) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | FAURE Pierre (1969) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | FOLIGUET Sophie (1973) FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Chronométreur | FORAY Laurent (1972) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | JOLY Charlène (1973) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Chronométreur | PICHOIR Alexandre (1973) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Chronométreur | POUPON Stephane (1974) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Chronométreur | RONGIER Pascale (1971) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | SEVE Cyril (1976) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Chronométreur | SUBLIME Cécile (1972) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | TRAVEL Dominique (1967) FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE |
Chronométreur | VIDALIE Pascale (1964) FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
Superviseur | PONCET Daniel (1945) FRA | SN OYONNAX |
Secrétariat | RICHER Marie-Madeleine (1964) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Ramasseur de Fiches | FAURE Nicolas (2001) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
Ramasseur de Fiches | FRANCK Margot (2000) FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |