Titre original : Loire MCJS 2
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 20 Décembre 2015
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Arbitre | GIRONDELOT Vincent (1991) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | HADDAR Hamadi (1950) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Arbitre | LAGALLE Denis (1972) FRA | |
Arbitre | MORLAND Franck (1976) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | PREHER Fabien (1979) FRA | CN ONDAINE |
Starter | LAQUERBE Gilbert (1957) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Juge de nage | BENEVENT Jacky (1949) FRA | CN ONDAINE |
Juge de nage | ORIOL Yvan (1966) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Juge de virages | BADINAND Jeanluc (1960) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Juge de virages | BADINAND Martine (1964) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Juge de virages | JARICOT Didier (1966) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Juge de virages | LAURENT David (1971) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Juge de virages | MONTAGNY Thierry (1971) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
Chronométreur | BOURGEAT-FAURE Delphine (1965) FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION |
Chronométreur | CARRUEL Alain (1966) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chronométreur | CHATELARD Rachel (1971) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Chronométreur | CORNIL Jeremie (1974) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | FAYOLLE Serge (1966) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Chronométreur | LO SARDO Louis-alexandre (1974) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chronométreur | METIDJI GARNIER Nathalie (1970) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Chronométreur | PEYRIEUX Franck (1965) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | POIRSON Anne-Laurence (1961) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chronométreur | PORTE Alain (1967) FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION |
Chronométreur | QUIBLIER Patrice (1972) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Chronométreur | QUIBLIER Valerie (1974) FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND |
Chronométreur | RIVOIRARD Brune (2000) FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
Chronométreur | TARDY Sébastien (1972) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chronométreur | VINCENT Jocelyne (1964) FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
Secrétariat | MICHAT Gilles (1973) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chambre d'appel | LAURENT Félicie (2003) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Chambre d'appel | MERLI Lea (1999) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Jury d'appel | FERLAY Henry (1996) FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
Jury d'appel | SOTTILE Aurélien (1985) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Jury d'appel | VADON Laurent (1969) FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | MERLE Alexandre (1976) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Ramasseur de Fiches | TARDY Zoé (2005) FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
Gestion extraNat | BLACHE-BOUVIER Michelle (1948) FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE |