Titre original : Meeting de la Cité des Mails
Type de compétition : Meeting de Ligue labellisé (112)
Le Dimanche 11 Octobre 2015
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Arbitre | BONNAY Pierre (1957) FRA | |
Arbitre | FILONI Patrick (1958) FRA | |
Arbitre | LADENT Francis (1957) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | PIERRE Sandrine (1969) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Starter | THIEBAULT Jacqueline (1974) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Chronométreurs | FEIPEL Guylaine (1980) FRA | |
Juge de nage | PIERRE Sandrine (1969) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Juge de nage | THIEBAULT Jacqueline (1974) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Juge de virages | PIERRE Sandrine (1969) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Juge de virages | THIEBAULT Jacqueline (1974) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHANOIR Karine (1968) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Chronométreur | GLOD Jean-Paul (1968) FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | HULIN Bastien (1972) FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | LATOUR Herve (1959) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Chronométreur | OUDINET Benoit (1971) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Chronométreur | SIGNORET Philippe (1969) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | LANGLET Robin (1991) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Jury d'appel | LANGLET Robin (1991) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Jury d'appel | OUDIN Aurélie (1984) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Jury d'appel | PAINDAVOINE Maxime (1993) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Jury d'appel | VAUDOIS David (1970) FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS |
Ramasseur de Fiches | OUDINET Alban (2006) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Gestion extraNat | PAINDAVOINE Maxime (1993) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | PIERRE Sandrine (1969) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Starter | THIEBAULT Jacqueline (1974) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Juge de nage | PIERRE Sandrine (1969) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Juge de nage | THIEBAULT Jacqueline (1974) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Juge de virages | PIERRE Sandrine (1969) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Juge de virages | THIEBAULT Jacqueline (1974) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Chronométreur | CHANOIR Karine (1968) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Chronométreur | GLOD Jean-Paul (1968) FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | HULIN Bastien (1972) FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | LATOUR Herve (1959) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Chronométreur | OUDINET Benoit (1971) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Chronométreur | SIGNORET Philippe (1969) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | LANGLET Robin (1991) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Jury d'appel | LANGLET Robin (1991) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Jury d'appel | OUDIN Aurélie (1984) FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
Jury d'appel | PAINDAVOINE Maxime (1993) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Jury d'appel | VAUDOIS David (1970) FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS |
Ramasseur de Fiches | OUDINET Alban (2006) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |
Gestion extraNat | PAINDAVOINE Maxime (1993) FRA | CN SÉZANNE |