Titre original : Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans - plot 2
Type de compétition : Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans (161)
Le Dimanche 15 Mars 2015
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | ROSELIE Ronald (1966) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB |
Juge-Arbitre | SEBASTIEN Sabine (1970) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Starter | BECHET Marie-Claude (1970) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
Starter | BOISFER Honorine (1967) FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN |
Chronométreur | ALARIC Ghislaine (1971) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
Chronométreur | ALINE Daniel (1967) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Chronométreur | DALU Laurent (1970) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
Chronométreur | ESPERANCE Agnieszka (1978) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Chronométreur | GERME Frédérique (1972) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Chronométreur | GRAINE Steeve (1980) FRA | AC FONGIROMON |
Chronométreur | HONORE Chantal (1970) FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN |
Chronométreur | LANCRY Sandrine (1975) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
Chronométreur | MICHALON Monique (1956) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
Chronométreur | ROSIER-COCO Felix (1968) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB |
Chronométreur | SAE Bertrand (1965) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Speaker | RICHARD Alain (1964) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Gestion extraNat | BOISFER Alicia (1994) FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | ROSELIE Ronald (1966) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB |
Juge-Arbitre | SEBASTIEN Sabine (1970) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Starter | BECHET Marie-Claude (1970) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
Starter | BOISFER Honorine (1967) FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN |
Chronométreur | ALARIC Ghislaine (1971) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
Chronométreur | ALINE Daniel (1967) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Chronométreur | DALU Laurent (1970) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
Chronométreur | ESPERANCE Agnieszka (1978) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Chronométreur | GERME Frédérique (1972) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Chronométreur | GRAINE Steeve (1980) FRA | AC FONGIROMON |
Chronométreur | HONORE Chantal (1970) FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN |
Chronométreur | LANCRY Sandrine (1975) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
Chronométreur | MICHALON Monique (1956) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
Chronométreur | ROSIER-COCO Felix (1968) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB |
Chronométreur | SAE Bertrand (1965) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Speaker | RICHARD Alain (1964) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
Gestion extraNat | BOISFER Alicia (1994) FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN |