Titre original : Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Type de compétition : Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans (167)
Le Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Arbitre | CAUSERET David (1973) FRA | |
Juge-Arbitre | FELZINE Alain (1957) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Arbitre | JUGE Pascal (1958) FRA | |
Arbitre | PEGAND Jean-Francois (1972) FRA | |
Starter | BARASCUD Chantal (1970) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Secrétaires | BARRUCHE Felix (1993) FRA | |
Secrétaires | ROZIER Annabelle (1988) FRA | |
Chronométreurs | CAUSERET David (1973) FRA | |
Juge de nage | DALMON Bernard (1954) FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE |
Juge de virages | ASTOUL Patrice (1962) FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
Juge de virages | BOS Julie (1977) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Juge de virages | BOUDES Cecile (1971) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Juge de virages | GUEYVELIAN Paul (1969) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Juge de virages | ROUQUIER Régine (1965) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Juge de virages | VERMOREL Lilian (1970) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Juge de virages | VIDAL Patrice (1967) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | AMADOR Marie-alice (1976) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | CANAGUIER Virginie (1980) FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE |
Chronométreur | CASELLAS Jerome (1971) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | CHIOTTI Phanie (1973) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | GRACIA Laurent (1967) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Chronométreur | JASO Stephane (1974) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | LAGARDE Dominique (1967) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | LAGARDE Valérie (1973) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | LAURY Martine (1971) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Chronométreur | LAVERGNE Patrice (1967) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Chronométreur | MONTAMAT Jean-Roch (1967) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Chronométreur | MOUSTELON Christine (1968) FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE |
Chronométreur | PEREZ Sandrine (1978) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | REGI Emeline (1982) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | SOLER Laure (1977) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Speaker | FRAYSSE Josian (1990) FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
Délégué Anti-dopage | DALMON Bernard (1954) FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE |
Gestion extraNat | DALMON Bernard (1954) FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | FELZINE Alain (1957) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Starter | BARASCUD Chantal (1970) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Juge de nage | DALMON Bernard (1954) FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE |
Juge de virages | ASTOUL Patrice (1962) FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
Juge de virages | BOS Julie (1977) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Juge de virages | BOUDES Cecile (1971) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Juge de virages | GUEYVELIAN Paul (1969) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Juge de virages | ROUQUIER Régine (1965) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Juge de virages | VERMOREL Lilian (1970) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Juge de virages | VIDAL Patrice (1967) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | AMADOR Marie-alice (1976) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | CANAGUIER Virginie (1980) FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE |
Chronométreur | CASELLAS Jerome (1971) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | CHIOTTI Phanie (1973) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | GRACIA Laurent (1967) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Chronométreur | JASO Stephane (1974) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | LACLAVETINE Barbara (1971) FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE |
Chronométreur | LAGARDE Dominique (1967) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | LAGARDE Valérie (1973) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | LAURY Martine (1971) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Chronométreur | LAVERGNE Patrice (1967) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Chronométreur | MONTAMAT Jean-Roch (1967) FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
Chronométreur | MOUSTELON Christine (1968) FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE |
Chronométreur | PEREZ Sandrine (1978) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | REGI Emeline (1982) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Chronométreur | SOLER Laure (1977) FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES |
Speaker | FRAYSSE Josian (1990) FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
Délégué Anti-dopage | DALMON Bernard (1954) FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE |
Gestion extraNat | DALMON Bernard (1954) FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE |