Le Dimanche 13 Septembre 2020 - SAINT-CAST-LE-GUILDO (FRA)
Dames | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GARNIER Ameline (2009/11 ans) FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | ||||
2. | GOUIX Louise (2010/10 ans) FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | ||||
3. | WATBOT Esther (2006/14 ans) FRA | FRANCE NATATION | ||||
4. | COMBOT Emma (2006/14 ans) FRA | CN MORLAIX | ||||
5. | COLLIN Emmie (2008/12 ans) FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | ||||
6. | LEGALLAIS Manon (2007/13 ans) FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | ||||
7. | VOLANT Jeanne (2006/14 ans) FRA | FRANCE NATATION | ||||
8. | PRIE Emma-Rose (2008/12 ans) FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | ||||
9. | HUON Lou (2008/12 ans) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | ||||
10. | LE BIHAN Néïs (2011/9 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
11. | WILLIAMS Sarah (1968/52 ans) FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | ||||
12. | MERIAU Margaux (2009/11 ans) FRA | LANNION NATATION | ||||
13. | GOUIX Ninon (2011/9 ans) FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | ||||
14. | PERROTTE Manon (2011/9 ans) FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | ||||
15. | DIVERRES GUENEC Elaïa (2011/9 ans) FRA | LANNION NATATION | ||||
16. | DORAI Iman (2011/9 ans) FRA | LANNION NATATION | ||||
17. | JAOUEN Rose (2011/9 ans) FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | ||||
18. | HUON Pauline (2011/9 ans) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | ||||
19. | JAOUEN Jeanne (2011/9 ans) FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | ||||
20. | COUEDIC Emeline (2010/10 ans) FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | ||||
-- | HITA Orlane (1999/21 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
-- | GARNIER Ameline (2009/11 ans) FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | ||||
Messieurs | ||||||
1. | MASSE Elie (2007/13 ans) FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | ||||
2. | LAGADEC Titouan (2008/12 ans) FRA | FRANCE NATATION | ||||
3. | AUFFRET Thomas (2008/12 ans) FRA | LANNION NATATION | ||||
4. | JADAUD Raphael (2009/11 ans) FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | ||||
5. | TOULLIC Paulin (2009/11 ans) FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | ||||
6. | ROULLE Anatole (2009/11 ans) FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | ||||
7. | GAUTIER Awen (2011/9 ans) FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | ||||
8. | LE CORRE Lény (2011/9 ans) FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | ||||
9. | AUFFRET Camille (2010/10 ans) FRA | LANNION NATATION | ||||
10. | LORZIL Paol (2010/10 ans) FRA | CN BREST | ||||
11. | LEMARIE Joseph (2011/9 ans) FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | ||||
12. | LEGALLAIS Titouan (2009/11 ans) FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | ||||
13. | ROBERT Paol (2011/9 ans) FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | ||||
14. | GAUDAIRE Nahel (2010/10 ans) FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | ||||
15. | MERIAU Malo (2007/13 ans) FRA | LANNION NATATION | ||||
16. | BADAUT Rémi (2010/10 ans) FRA | LANNION NATATION | ||||
17. | JAOUEN Franck (1977/43 ans) FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | ||||
-- | GÉRARD Morel (1950/70 ans) FRA | FRANCE NATATION |