Titre original : Circuit 56 - 1
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Dimanche 14 Janvier 2018
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | BOURSE Marie Christine (1957) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION |
Arbitre | LALIGNE Alain (1951) FRA | |
Arbitre | SAMARDZIC Milan (1980) SRB | |
Arbitre | VARGA Tibor (1972) FRA | |
Starter | FRAVAL Jean-Paul (1956) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION |
Juge de virages | CRENEGUY Blandine (1974) FRA | LORIENT NATATION |
Juge de virages | FLAUX Gerard (1966) FRA | UN PLOËRMEL |
Chronométreur | BURGAENTZLEN Aline (1969) FRA | LORIENT NATATION |
Chronométreur | DONVAL Luc (1970) FRA | UN PLOËRMEL |
Chronométreur | HEUZE Pascal (1964) FRA | UN PLOËRMEL |
Chronométreur | LE BOURSICAUD Eliane (1971) FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT |
Chronométreur | LE BRIS Tatiana (1973) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION |
Chronométreur | RENIER Virginie (1975) FRA | LORIENT NATATION |
Chronométreur | ROBINO Marie-Charlotte (1976) FRA | LORIENT NATATION |
Secrétariat | KERBART Soasig (1975) FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
Secrétariat | VIALA Nathalie (1965) FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | BRUNEAU Christophe (1966) FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | HONNART Catherine (1963) FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
Réunion N° : 2 | ||
Juge-Arbitre | FRAVAL Jean-Paul (1956) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION |
Starter | BOURSE Marie Christine (1957) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION |
Juge de nage | BOURSE Marie Christine (1957) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION |
Juge de nage | FRAVAL Jean-Paul (1956) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION |
Juge de virages | CRENEGUY Blandine (1974) FRA | LORIENT NATATION |
Juge de virages | HONNART Catherine (1963) FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
Chronométreur | BELZ Christelle (1969) FRA | AURAY NATATION |
Chronométreur | BURGAENTZLEN Aline (1969) FRA | LORIENT NATATION |
Chronométreur | CRUSSON Jean-Michel (1972) FRA | LORIENT NATATION |
Chronométreur | DONVAL Luc (1970) FRA | UN PLOËRMEL |
Chronométreur | DORNIC Sylvie (1968) FRA | AURAY NATATION |
Chronométreur | FAVENNEC Régis (1962) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION |
Chronométreur | FLAUX Gerard (1966) FRA | UN PLOËRMEL |
Chronométreur | FONTE Christelle (1975) FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP |
Chronométreur | HEUZE Pascal (1964) FRA | UN PLOËRMEL |
Chronométreur | LE BOT Mickael (1976) FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT |
Chronométreur | LE BOURSICAUD Eliane (1971) FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT |
Chronométreur | LE BRIS Tatiana (1973) FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION |
Chronométreur | LE GALL Tifenn (1974) FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP |
Chronométreur | LE MESTRE Florence (1969) FRA | AURAY NATATION |
Chronométreur | NICOL Lydie (1975) FRA | CAUDAN NATATION |
Chronométreur | RENIER Virginie (1975) FRA | LORIENT NATATION |
Secrétariat | KERBART Soasig (1975) FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
Secrétariat | VIALA Nathalie (1965) FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | BRUNEAU Christophe (1966) FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
Chambre d'appel | BRUNEAU Marie (1973) FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
Ramasseur de Fiches | BARBIER Benoît (1975) FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION |