Titre original : Circuit Départemental 1
Type de compétition : Compétitions Départementales diverses (046)
Le Samedi 29 Janvier 2022
Réunion N° : 1 | ||
Délégué fédéral | DELAFOSSE Claude (1941) FRA | CN VITRÉ |
Juge-Arbitre | ABGRALL Jean-Yves (1949) FRA | NATATION BRETAGNE |
Arbitre | DELON Jean-Michel (1957) FRA | SC THIONVILLE |
Arbitre | GAUTHREAU Laure (1969) FRA | GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB |
Juge-Arbitre | GUERIN Daniel (1948) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
Arbitre | MORLAND Franck (1976) FRA | US VAIRES |
Arbitre | SADAOUI Camille (1987) FRA | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS |
Starter | DELANOË Catherine (1968) FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
Juge de nage (stagiaire) | BENEZECH Danièle (1965) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
Juge de virages | CHARPIOT Brice (1976) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
Juge de virages | HENG Sophie (1972) FRA | RENNES NATATION |
Juge de virages | LANDAIS Laurent (1966) FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION |
Juge de virages | LANDAIS Nadège (1974) FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION |
Juge de virages | ROCHER Stéphane (1970) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
Chronométreur | AMET Nicolas (1973) FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE |
Chronométreur | BENARDAIS Albane (1970) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
Chronométreur | BOURDIN Loic (1976) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
Chronométreur (stagiaire) | COMPERAT Stéphanie (1974) FRA | COMBOURG NATATION |
Chronométreur (stagiaire) | COUTANCE Séverine (1976) FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION |
Chronométreur | GAUDIN Sylvie (1969) FRA | C REDON NATATION |
Chronométreur | GUEDEU Vincent (1977) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
Chronométreur | GUILLEMET Alexandre (1976) FRA | RENNES NATATION |
Chronométreur | LAGREE Christèle (1973) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES |
Chronométreur | LE COQ Stephane (1970) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
Chronométreur | LEBLANC Sandrine (1980) FRA | CN VITRÉ |
Chronométreur | LEMONNIER Mireille (1980) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES |
Chronométreur | LUCAS Cécile (1977) FRA | ST-MALO NATATION |
Chronométreur | PHILIPPE Stéphanie (1977) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES |
Chronométreur | ROUILLÉ Fabrice (1976) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
Chronométreur | STIENNE Nicolas (1979) FRA | C REDON NATATION |
Chronométreur | TOURNOIS Karen (1975) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
Chronométreur | TULANE Frederic (1977) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
Chronométreur | WALLEZ Jérôme (1972) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
Secrétariat | CARIO José (1973) FRA | ST-MALO NATATION |
Médecin | LE POURCELET TALVARD Christine (1952) FRA | CN VITRÉ |
Jury d'appel | DELAFOSSE Claude (1941) FRA | CN VITRÉ |
Jury d'appel | LAINE Gaëtan (1965) FRA | CN FOUGÈRES |
Jury d'appel | SPARFEL Marie (1996) FRA | COMBOURG NATATION |
Gestion extraNat | CARIO José (1973) FRA | ST-MALO NATATION |
Inscrit sans fonction | KERLIDOU Mikael (1974) FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |