50 Brasse (12 ans) bassin : 25 mètres
|
1. |
00:32.72 |
LOUISE Matys (2006/12 ans) FRA |
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION |
09/12/2018 |
SAINT-PAUL (FRA) |
|
2. |
00:33.12 |
JOSEPHINE Alexandre (2007/12 ans) FRA |
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB |
01/12/2019 |
LE LAMENTIN (FRA) |
|
3. |
00:33.31 |
VIAN Jean-Michel (1998/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
18/12/2010 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
4. |
00:33.48 |
FABRE Marius (2006/12 ans) FRA |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
16/12/2018 |
PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (FRA) |
|
5. |
00:33.53 |
VIANO Lubin (2005/12 ans) FRA |
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS |
26/11/2017 |
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE (FRA) |
|
6. |
00:33.79 |
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009/12 ans) FRA |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
29/12/2021 |
SAINT-LÔ (FRA) |
|
7. |
00:33.89 |
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009/12 ans) FRA |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
29/12/2021 |
SAINT-LÔ (FRA) |
|
8. |
00:33.94 |
LOUISE Matys (2006/12 ans) FRA |
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION |
28/10/2018 |
SAINT-PAUL (FRA) |
|
9. |
00:34.03 |
NUNEZ GREEN Dilan (2005/12 ans) FRA |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
03/12/2017 |
CAYENNE (FRA) |
|
10. |
00:34.06 |
MAGNAN Arnaud (1996/12 ans) FRA |
SN VERSAILLES |
06/12/2008 |
LJUBLJANA (SLO) |
|
100 Brasse (12 ans) bassin : 25 mètres
|
1. |
|
OSWALD Thomas (2000/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
16/12/2012 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
2. |
|
VIAN Jean-Michel (1998/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
17/12/2010 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
3. |
|
OSWALD Thomas (2000/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
16/12/2012 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
4. |
|
CASASREALES Tom (2001/12 ans) FRA |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
22/12/2013 |
MASSY (FRA) |
|
5. |
|
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009/12 ans) FRA |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
20/11/2021 |
COUTANCES (FRA) |
|
6. |
|
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009/12 ans) FRA |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
28/12/2021 |
SAINT-LÔ (FRA) |
|
6. |
|
LOUISE Matys (2006/12 ans) FRA |
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION |
09/12/2018 |
SAINT-PAUL (FRA) |
|
8. |
|
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009/12 ans) FRA |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
14/11/2021 |
CAEN (FRA) |
|
9. |
|
FABRE Marius (2006/12 ans) FRA |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
16/12/2018 |
PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (FRA) |
|
10. |
|
LOMON Ludovic (2004/12 ans) FRA |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
11/12/2016 |
LES ABYMES (FRA) |
|
10. |
|
LE GUEN Nicolas (2000/12 ans) FRA |
ES MASSY NATATION |
23/12/2012 |
MASSY (FRA) |
|
200 Brasse (12 ans) bassin : 25 mètres
|
1. |
|
OSWALD Thomas (2000/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
15/12/2012 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
2. |
|
VIAN Jean-Michel (1998/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
18/12/2010 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
3. |
|
OSWALD Thomas (2000/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
10/11/2012 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
4. |
|
BOUVIER Maxence (1996/12 ans) FRA |
CN ANTIBES |
21/12/2008 |
ANTIBES (FRA) |
|
5. |
|
RAFFAT Noah (2006/12 ans) FRA |
CN ANTIBES |
16/12/2018 |
ANTIBES (FRA) |
|
6. |
|
LOUISE Matys (2006/12 ans) FRA |
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION |
09/12/2018 |
SAINT-PAUL (FRA) |
|
7. |
|
VIAN Jean-Michel (1998/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
07/11/2010 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
8. |
|
LOUISE Matys (2006/12 ans) FRA |
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION |
10/11/2018 |
SAINT-PAUL (FRA) |
|
9. |
|
CONDETTE Amaury (2007/12 ans) FRA |
SN VERSAILLES |
14/12/2019 |
CHEVREUSE (FRA) |
|
10. |
|
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009/12 ans) FRA |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
29/12/2021 |
SAINT-LÔ (FRA) |
|
50 Brasse (12 ans) bassin : 25 mètres
|
1. |
00:32.72 |
LOUISE Matys (2006/12 ans) FRA |
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION |
09/12/2018 |
SAINT-PAUL (FRA) |
|
2. |
00:33.12 |
JOSEPHINE Alexandre (2007/12 ans) FRA |
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB |
01/12/2019 |
LE LAMENTIN (FRA) |
|
3. |
00:33.31 |
VIAN Jean-Michel (1998/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
18/12/2010 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
4. |
00:33.48 |
FABRE Marius (2006/12 ans) FRA |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
16/12/2018 |
PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (FRA) |
|
5. |
00:33.53 |
VIANO Lubin (2005/12 ans) FRA |
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS |
26/11/2017 |
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE (FRA) |
|
6. |
00:33.79 |
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009/12 ans) FRA |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
29/12/2021 |
SAINT-LÔ (FRA) |
|
7. |
00:34.03 |
NUNEZ GREEN Dilan (2005/12 ans) FRA |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
03/12/2017 |
CAYENNE (FRA) |
|
8. |
00:34.06 |
MAGNAN Arnaud (1996/12 ans) FRA |
SN VERSAILLES |
06/12/2008 |
LJUBLJANA (SLO) |
|
9. |
00:34.29 |
RIYAHI Corentin (2002/12 ans) FRA |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
29/11/2014 |
CHEVREUSE (FRA) |
|
10. |
00:34.48 |
ATTENOT Corentin (2004/12 ans) FRA |
STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
18/12/2016 |
ÉPERNAY (FRA) |
|
100 Brasse (12 ans) bassin : 25 mètres
|
1. |
|
OSWALD Thomas (2000/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
16/12/2012 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
2. |
|
VIAN Jean-Michel (1998/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
17/12/2010 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
3. |
|
CASASREALES Tom (2001/12 ans) FRA |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
22/12/2013 |
MASSY (FRA) |
|
4. |
|
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009/12 ans) FRA |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
20/11/2021 |
COUTANCES (FRA) |
|
5. |
|
LOUISE Matys (2006/12 ans) FRA |
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION |
09/12/2018 |
SAINT-PAUL (FRA) |
|
6. |
|
FABRE Marius (2006/12 ans) FRA |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
16/12/2018 |
PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (FRA) |
|
7. |
|
LE GUEN Nicolas (2000/12 ans) FRA |
ES MASSY NATATION |
23/12/2012 |
MASSY (FRA) |
|
7. |
|
LOMON Ludovic (2004/12 ans) FRA |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
11/12/2016 |
LES ABYMES (FRA) |
|
9. |
|
ATTENOT Corentin (2004/12 ans) FRA |
STADE DE REIMS NATATION |
11/12/2016 |
GIVET (FRA) |
|
10. |
|
POBEL-CRAPPE Matys (2005/12 ans) FRA |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
17/12/2017 |
MASSY (FRA) |
|
200 Brasse (12 ans) bassin : 25 mètres
|
1. |
|
OSWALD Thomas (2000/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
15/12/2012 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
2. |
|
VIAN Jean-Michel (1998/12 ans) FRA |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
18/12/2010 |
NOUMÉA (FRA) |
|
3. |
|
BOUVIER Maxence (1996/12 ans) FRA |
CN ANTIBES |
21/12/2008 |
ANTIBES (FRA) |
|
4. |
|
RAFFAT Noah (2006/12 ans) FRA |
CN ANTIBES |
16/12/2018 |
ANTIBES (FRA) |
|
5. |
|
LOUISE Matys (2006/12 ans) FRA |
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION |
09/12/2018 |
SAINT-PAUL (FRA) |
|
6. |
|
CONDETTE Amaury (2007/12 ans) FRA |
SN VERSAILLES |
14/12/2019 |
CHEVREUSE (FRA) |
|
7. |
|
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009/12 ans) FRA |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
29/12/2021 |
SAINT-LÔ (FRA) |
|
8. |
|
JOSEPHINE Alexandre (2007/12 ans) FRA |
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB |
09/11/2019 |
LE LAMENTIN (FRA) |
|
9. |
|
BRUZZO Axel (2006/12 ans) FRA |
US JOIGNY |
02/12/2018 |
AUXERRE (FRA) |
|
10. |
|
BOUCHER Millian (2002/12 ans) FRA |
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION |
07/12/2014 |
SAINT-PAUL (FRA) |
|