Le Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020 - LES ANSES D'ARLET (FRA)
Voir aussi
Dames | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALLEE Floriane (2003/18 ans) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | ||||
2. | TYBURN-PASTEL Ines (2003/18 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
3. | MARTIAL Noah (2005/16 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
4. | GLOMBARD Alyssa (2003/18 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | ||||
4. | FANCHONNA Sarah (2004/17 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
6. | ODONNAT Emma (2006/15 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
7. | CHARLES-DONATIEN Sloane (2005/16 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
8. | VIGNE Naïa (2005/16 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
9. | ROSALIE Clémence (2006/15 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
10. | VESANES Audrey (2006/15 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
11. | LOUISY-BERGER Tessa (2005/16 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
12. | PAVIOT Doris (2005/16 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
13. | JANVIER Maëly-Kloe (2004/17 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
14. | FLORENT Marie-Laure (2003/18 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
15. | DALU Telia (2004/17 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
16. | JEAN-PHILIPPE Mauranne (2005/16 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
17. | ROSALIE Mathilde (2004/17 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
18. | NODIN Chelsea (2006/15 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
-- | SAMOS Kaolann (2004/17 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
-- | VESANES Cassandre (2006/15 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
Messieurs | ||||||
1. | CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien (2003/18 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
2. | SEBASTIEN Dovany (2003/18 ans) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | ||||
2. | SAMOS Kervann (2004/17 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
4. | SORHAINDO Gaëtan (2005/16 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
5. | FRANCIL Nicolas (2005/16 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
6. | AUDINAY Alexandre (2005/16 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
7. | EUSTACHE Mathis (2006/15 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
8. | ZACHELIN Matthias (2005/16 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
9. | BELLANGER Kimani (2006/15 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
10. | MANIN Cyril (2005/16 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
11. | CURTON Anthony (2004/17 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
12. | ARBER Alexis (2003/18 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
13. | MOREL Clément (2005/16 ans) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | ||||
14. | BRELEUR Thomas (2004/17 ans) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | ||||
15. | LAUREOTE Mathyas (2005/16 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
16. | ANCETE Jérémie (2004/17 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
17. | ANNONAY Xavier (2003/18 ans) FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | ||||
18. | BLATEAU Nolan (2005/16 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
19. | BELTAI Kylian (2004/17 ans) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | ||||
20. | CINNA Andy (2003/18 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
21. | ROTSEN Ymann (2003/18 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
22. | MEDEUF Alvin (2006/15 ans) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | ||||
23. | ESPERANCE Andrea (2005/16 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
24. | GLOMBARD William (2005/16 ans) FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | ||||
25. | LUCIEN Klarence (2006/15 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
26. | DEMARTELAERE Edouard (2002/19 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
27. | BRIAND Titus (2005/16 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
28. | GILBERT Kristopher (2006/15 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
29. | HEIDEYER Ethan (2006/15 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
-- | JESOPHE SANCHEZ Mehdi (2004/17 ans) FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | ||||
-- | MONTLOUIS-GABRIEL Ludovic (2003/18 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
-- | CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo (2006/15 ans) FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | ||||
-- | EGOUY Enzo (2004/17 ans) FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | ||||
-- | FELGER Mattéo (2006/15 ans) FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | ||||
Cotation de la Coupe de France
|